Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bartošek JanB11250.2
Bouřa Michal41560.671
Jílek Pavel13440.251
Klepáček JanB00010
Liška KarelFC Zmar41570.57
Macháček Martin7916110.64
Najman OndřejFC Blizzard02290
Pekník Jan30360.51
Rybár Jiří000501
Suchý František011100
Škach OndřejB00010
Šroub JanB9312150.6
Švarc Karel10717140.71
Švarc NikolasB527120.422
Trojovský MartinB00010
Vagner AdamB10111
Valtr Luboš358140.212
Záhořík Pavel02290
Zemčík RobertB21360.33
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Rybár Jiří 2.8 5
Suchý František 5.4 10
Odehrané zápasy

The Wankers - Bee Sting          8 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018

Kratochvíl Václav 2 1
Vitouš Josef 2 2
Zíka Michal 2 2
Kravčík Pavel 1
Malý Michal 1
Angermayer Patrick 1
Diviš Jan
Nádvorník Michael 2
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1 2
Vagner Adam 1
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Škach Ondřej
Valtr Luboš 1
Záhořík Pavel

UFK Slavoj - Bee Sting          6 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018

Došlý Petr 2 1 ŽK
Rusňák František 2
Rous Jan 1
Stružka Ondřej 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Krčál Jakub 3
Pavlík Jan
Petrů David 2
Pekník Jan 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1
Bouřa Michal
Liška Karel 1
Macháček Martin 2
Suchý František

Del Fuego FC Holýšov - Bee Sting          5 : 6    ( 4 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
25. 11. 2018

Čaba Ladislav 2
Denk Patrik 1 2
Hamerník Jakub 1
Hradecký Dominik 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Manowetz Miroslav
Loukota Jiří
Hulina Patrik 1
Doležal Jakub 2
Vrzal Tomáš
Šroub Jan 2
Bouřa Michal 1
Macháček Martin 1 1
Pekník Jan 1 ŽK
Švarc Karel 1 2
Liška Karel
Suchý František
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1

Bee Sting - Oranjes          6 : 4    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018

Švarc Karel 3 1
Macháček Martin 2 1
Bartošek Jan 1 1
Suchý František
Šroub Jan
Pekník Jan
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1 ŽK
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert
Radič Lukáš 2
Kurčenko Žeňa 1 ŽK
Titěra Jan 1 2
Hess Aleš 1 ŽK
Kadlec Michal ŽK
Klečka Daniel
Koc Václav st.
Vachout František

Bee Sting - Exmet          4 : 5    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018

Švarc Karel 1
Macháček Martin 1
Pekník Jan 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Záhořík Pavel
Valtr Luboš
Bartošek Jan
Šroub Jan 1
Suchý František 1
Zemčík Robert
Kypta Martin 2 ŽK
Lambor Patrik 2
Volín Stanislav 1 2
Havlíček Pavel
Kratochvíl Jan ŽK
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Stanislav Jan
Vávra Tomáš 1

FC Remi - Bee Sting          0 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018

Bednář Petr
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Škarda Petr
Vohrna Marek
Bouřa Michal 2
Macháček Martin 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Trojovský Martin
Švarc Nikolas ŽK
Švarc Karel
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej 1
Bartošek Jan
Záhořík Pavel

Do Dna - Bee Sting          2 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018

Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Pavlíček Lukáš
Šťastný Petr ŽK
Bouřa Michal 1 1
Macháček Martin 1 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej
Liška Karel
Záhořík Pavel

Bee Sting - FK Vítr z plachet          1 : 8    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019

Liška Karel 1
Bouřa Michal ŽK
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas ŽK
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej
Macháček Martin
Zemčík Robert 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Havlas Marek 2 3
Mižár Jakub 2
Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Švehla Martin 1 1 ŽK
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan

Bee Sting - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019

Liška Karel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Bouřa Michal
Najman Ondřej 1
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš
Zemčík Robert
Dlesk Petr 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Drohobetskyj Vitalij
Pata Tomáš 2
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1

Czech Made - Bee Sting          1 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 1. 2019

Juha Petr 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 1
Bodanský Martin
Kanát Martin
Malý Adam
Suja Ján
Touš Ondřej
Liška Karel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Bartošek Jan
Macháček Martin
Pekník Jan
Rybár Jiří ŽK
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš

Rabbit Plzeň - Bee Sting          4 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 1. 2019

Meszárosz Michal 2
Kalabza Pavel 1 1
Uzlík Václav ml. 1 1
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan
Míka Václav
Petr Jan
Uzlík Václav
Vavrač Jakub 1
Liška Karel 1
Jílek Pavel 1
Klepáček Jan
Suchý František
Šroub Jan
Valtr Luboš
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert

Bee Sting - FC Playmakers Plzeň          3 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019

Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Jílek Pavel 2 ŽK
Macháček Martin
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Valtr Luboš ŽK
Záhořík Pavel 1
Korous Pavel 2 1
Bernard Josef 1
Legát Milan 1 1
Šiman Jan 1
Dvořák Michal ŽK
Faltus Derek
Paum František 2

Bee Sting - FK Lochotín          3 : 7    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019

Macháček Martin 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Jílek Pavel
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Švarc Karel 1
Valtr Luboš
Holý Michal 2 1
Šlauf Jan 2
Hora Matěj 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 4
Kasýk Zdeněk 1 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Gabriel Patrik 1
Tříska Jakub

Bee Sting - FC Uklizenozavás          3 : 5    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019

Jílek Pavel 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Macháček Martin 2
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel
Záhořík Pavel
Kovář Jan 2
Otýs Martin 2 1
Bezdička Václav 1 1
Václavík Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav
Sláma Vojtěch 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Křížek David
Horník Jakub
Žítek Ondřej

Bee Sting - Pobřeží Kocoviny          4 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019

Zemčík Robert 2
Švarc Karel 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Bartošek Jan
Najman Ondřej
Pekník Jan
Suchý František
Šroub Jan 2
Záhořík Pavel 1
Straka Jiří 2 1
Černý Jan 1
Kubice Michal 1 1
Rieger David 1 1
Hlavsa Michal 1
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Martin
Šíša Jiří
Tyll Radek