Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bartošek JanB00020
Bouřa Michal11240.25
Holý MartinB01110
Husník Lukáš1021271.43
Jílek Pavel15630.33
Karlíček Pavel43760.67
Liška KarelFC Zmar12320.5
Macháček Martin10111
Muzika LukášB00010
Najman OndřejFC Blizzard30390.331
Pavlíček MartinB8210100.81
Rybár Jiří000120
Suchý František00010
Šroub JanB448130.31
Švarc Karel6410120.51
Švarc NikolasB246100.21
Touš DavidB10130.33
Trojovský MartinB22430.67
Valtr Luboš4711140.29
Záhořík Pavel12390.11
Zemčík RobertB10150.2
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Holý Martin 2 1
Rybár Jiří 4.4 12
Suchý František 6 1
Odehrané zápasy

Bee Sting - Pobřeží Kocoviny          0 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
17. 11. 2019

Bartošek Jan
Najman Ondřej
Pavlíček Martin
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel
Valtr Luboš
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert
Hereit Jiří 1
Šíša Jiří 1
Brož Martin
Černý Jan
Hereit Jan
Mudra Jakub
Světlík Martin
Zajíček Petr 2

Bee Sting - Pumidas          1 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Touš David 1
Husník Lukáš 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Pavlíček Martin
Najman Ondřej
Záhořík Pavel
Velík Stanislav 2
Vyleta Patrik 2 2
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Spörl Rudolf 1

Bee Sting - FC Remi          3 : 5    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Karlíček Pavel 2
Pavlíček Martin 1
Najman Ondřej
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 2
Valtr Luboš
Zemčík Robert
Krejčí Pavel 2 1
Bednář Petr 1 1
Braun Pavel 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Trojovský Martin
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Šindelář David 1

Rabbit Plzeň - Bee Sting          5 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
7. 12. 2019

Meszaros Michal 2
Gavora Milan 1 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Kalabza Pavel 1
Petr Jan
Peterka Jan 1
Míka Václav 1
Bouzek Václav 2
Kronďák Jan
Štolle Dominik
Švarc Karel 2 1
Jílek Pavel 1 3
Karlíček Pavel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Bouřa Michal
Liška Karel 1
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Nikolas

UFK Slavoj - Bee Sting          3 : 8    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
7. 12. 2019

Lenk Ondřej 1
Novák Rudolf 1
Štrajt Michal 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Krčál Jakub
Kuťák Filip
Langer Jakub 1
Luhový Jakub 1
Rusňák František
Švarc Karel 2 2
Švarc Nikolas 2 1
Liška Karel 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Zemčík Robert 1
Jílek Pavel 2
Rybár Jiří

FK Vítr z plachet - Bee Sting          6 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Havlas Marek 4 1
Grätsch Dominik 1 3
Tříska David 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Filipec Lukáš
Švehla Martin
Vacín Jan
Najman Ondřej 1
Bouřa Michal
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Jílek Pavel
Husník Lukáš
Záhořík Pavel

Do Dna - Bee Sting          3 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Kramer Lukáš 1
Palka Karel 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1
Čejka Lukáš
Heller David
Kepka Tomáš 1
Krysl Kamil 2
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek
Husník Lukáš 2 1
Bouřa Michal 1 1
Valtr Luboš
Touš David
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Pavlíček Martin
Najman Ondřej
Záhořík Pavel 1

The Wankers - Bee Sting          3 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Like Adam 2
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Diviš Jan
Dobiáš Matěj
Král Ondřej 2
Kravčík Pavel ŽK+ŽK
Matlák David
Strejček Matěj 1
Pavlíček Martin 3 1
Husník Lukáš 2
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Bartošek Jan
Záhořík Pavel 1
Touš David
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Zemčík Robert

FC Uklizenozavás - Bee Sting          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 1. 2020

Šmídl Patrik 1
Otýs Martin 1
Bezdička Václav
Šoltys Miloslav
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Pondělík Ondřej
Kohout Jakub 1
Horník Jakub
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej
Macháček Martin 1
Valtr Luboš 1
Bouřa Michal
Najman Ondřej
Pavlíček Martin 1
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel ŽK
Švarc Nikolas

Bee Sting - FC Playmakers Plzeň          7 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
19. 1. 2020

Najman Ondřej 2
Pavlíček Martin 2
Švarc Karel 2
Husník Lukáš 1
Holý Martin 1
Valtr Luboš 1
Švarc Nikolas
Šroub Jan 1
Karlíček Pavel 2
Záhořík Pavel
Dvořák Michal 1
Vodrážka Zbyněk 1
Faltus Derek
Legát Milan ŽK
Mrvka Jan 1
Paum František
Rajtolar Stanislav
Reinwart Zdeněk
Tachovský Miloslav

Bee Sting - FK Lochotín          3 : 6    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020

Šroub Jan 2 1
Pavlíček Martin 1
Karlíček Pavel 1
Suchý František
Švarc Karel
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš
Záhořík Pavel
Rozboud Karel 2 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Havel Jan 1 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 2
Slavík Jaroslav

Bee Sting - Blázni z kapsy          5 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 2. 2020

Husník Lukáš 3
Karlíček Pavel 1
Pavlíček Martin 1
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Nikolas 1 ŽK
Valtr Luboš 1
Záhořík Pavel
Černý Daniel 2 1
Hradecký Dominik 2 ŽK
Volín Stanislav 1 2
Doležal Jakub
Havlíček Pavel 1 ŽK
Houdek Petr
Spálenský Přemysl
Zelený Tomáš 1

FC Remi - Bee Sting          7 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 2. 2020

Šulc Jan 4
Bednář Petr 1
Braun Pavel 1 1
Šimáně Zdeněk 1 2
Hejnal Michal
Malý Adam 3
Suchý Vojtěch
Záhořík Pavel 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan 1
Rybár Jiří
Pavlíček Martin ŽK
Najman Ondřej ŽK
Karlíček Pavel
Trojovský Martin

Bee Sting - FC Remi          2 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020

Husník Lukáš 2
Muzika Lukáš
Najman Ondřej
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Valtr Luboš 2
Zemčík Robert
Trojovský Martin 2 2
Šulc Jan 2 1
Malý Adam 1 1
Marek Tomáš 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr 2