Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Brož Martin9211100.9
Černý Jan01170
Hereit Jan00050
Hereit Jiří9110911
Hlavsa Michal00020
Jedlička Marek11211
Klír Jan11230.33
Kubík David63932
Kučera Petr22430.6711
Mudra Jakub00050
Rybař MatějFC Veselá00030
Scheinherr Jiří281070.291
Scheinherr MartinFK Výkop35840.75
Smitka Lukáš01140
Straka Jiří21370.29
Světlík MartinDTJ Klabava12370.14
Šíša Jiří571290.562
Tobrman Václav20250.4
Tyll Radek01120
Vild Jan12370.142
Zajíček Petr13460.17
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Mudra Jakub 5.2 5
Vild Jan 3.3 7
Odehrané zápasy

Bee Sting - Pobřeží Kocoviny          0 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
17. 11. 2019

Bartošek Jan
Najman Ondřej
Pavlíček Martin
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel
Valtr Luboš
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert
Hereit Jiří 1
Šíša Jiří 1
Brož Martin
Černý Jan
Hereit Jan
Mudra Jakub
Světlík Martin
Zajíček Petr 2

FK Lochotín - Pobřeží Kocoviny          5 : 4    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Fürbacher Karel 3
Hora Matěj 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 1
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Míka David 2
Salák Patrik
Slavík Jaroslav 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Kubík David 3
Šíša Jiří 1 2 ŽK
Brož Martin
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Smitka Lukáš
Straka Jiří
Tobrman Václav

Blázni z kapsy - Pobřeží Kocoviny          6 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Černý Daniel 3
Havlíček Pavel 1 1
Chocholoušek Ondřej 1
Souček David 1 1
Domabyl Patrik 1
Houdek Petr
Spálenský Přemysl
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš 1
Hereit Jiří 1
Tobrman Václav 1
Černý Jan
Kučera Petr 1
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří
Scheinherr Martin 1
Straka Jiří
Tyll Radek

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Pobřeží Kocoviny          5 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Dvořák Michal 2
Faltus Derek 1 1 ŽK
Folk Jan 1 ŽK
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Buršík Jakub
Reinwart Zdeněk
Mrvka Jan ŽK+ŽK
Mitas Martin
Legát Milan 2
Kozel Jan 1
Korous Pavel
Šiman Jan
Kučera Petr 2 ŽK
Světlík Martin 1
Brož Martin
Černý Jan
Hereit Jan
Hereit Jiří 1
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří 1 ŽK
Tyll Radek 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Pumidas          6 : 10    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Hereit Jiří 3 ŽK
Jedlička Marek 1 1
Klír Jan 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1 2
Kubík David 2
Mudra Jakub
Světlík Martin
Vyleta Patrik 5
Brejcha Pavel 2
Doležal Miloš 2 2
Patrovský Marek 1 2
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Pata Tomáš 1
Spörl Rudolf 4
Velík Stanislav 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - FC Remi          2 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Brož Martin 2
Vild Jan
Tobrman Václav
Šíša Jiří 2
Světlík Martin
Straka Jiří
Klír Jan
Hlavsa Michal
Hereit Jiří
Hereit Jan
Černý Jan
Zajíček Petr
Bendl Petr 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Šindelář David 1
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel
Škarda Petr
Hinterholzinger Filip
Trojovský Martin 1
Vohrna Marek 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - UFK Slavoj          3 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Hereit Jiří 2
Brož Martin 1 1
Vild Jan ŽK
Tobrman Václav
Šíša Jiří
Světlík Martin
Straka Jiří
Klír Jan 1
Hlavsa Michal
Hereit Jan
Černý Jan
Zajíček Petr
Štrajt Michal 3 2
Kuťák Filip 2
Novák Rudolf 1
Vančát Milan
Stružka Ondřej
Rous Jan 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pekník Tomáš 2
Langer Jakub
Vitouš Ondřej 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Rabbit Plzeň          2 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
11. 1. 2020

Hereit Jiří 1
Zajíček Petr 1
Brož Martin 1
Rybař Matěj
Scheinherr Martin
Smitka Lukáš
Světlík Martin
Šíša Jiří
Vild Jan
Bouzek Václav 2
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Meszaros Michal 1
Míka Václav 1 1
Hrach Tomáš 1
Kronďák Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav ml. 1
Vavrač Jakub

Pobřeží Kocoviny - FK Vítr z plachet          5 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
19. 1. 2020

Kubík David 3 1
Brož Martin 1
Tobrman Václav 1
Straka Jiří
Světlík Martin 2
Šíša Jiří
Vild Jan 1
Zajíček Petr 1
Havlas Marek 3
Filipec Lukáš 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Brabec David 2
Grätsch Dominik
Tříska David
Vacín Jan

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Do Dna          2 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
19. 1. 2020

Brož Martin 2
Hereit Jan
Kučera Petr 1 ŽK+ŽK
Rybař Matěj
Scheinherr Jiří
Scheinherr Martin 1
Smitka Lukáš
Šíša Jiří
Vild Jan ŽK
Čejka Lukáš 1 ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Heller David
Kramer Lukáš ČK
Krysl Kamil 1
Palka Karel 1
Pavlíček Lukáš
Půta Tomáš
Rychna Radek

The Wankers - Pobřeží Kocoviny          2 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020

Like Adam 2
Angermayer Patrick
Vitouš Josef 1
Suda Václav
Strejček Matěj ŽK
Matlák David
Gita Tomáš
Diviš Jan
Diviš Jakub
Zíka Michal
Brož Martin 1
Šíša Jiří 1 ŽK
Vild Jan 1
Černý Jan 1
Hereit Jiří
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Smitka Lukáš 1
Straka Jiří
Zajíček Petr

FC Uklizenozavás - Pobřeží Kocoviny          1 : 11    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 2. 2020

Sláma Vojtěch 1
Červík Marek
Horník Jakub
Otýs Martin 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Scheinherr Martin 3 3
Brož Martin 2
Straka Jiří 2 1
Šíša Jiří 2 3
Hereit Jiří 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1 3
Černý Jan
Rybař Matěj
Vild Jan 1