1.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Hebr Václav070
Hemzáček Jiří050
Hrdina David111
Hrdina Jan160.17
Jernek Petr140.251
Jung Jan240.5
Kolečko Jan030
Kolečko Martin240.5
Kovářík Jaromír360.5
Krinke David0101
Křivánek StanislavFC Blizzard450.8
Lokaj Ondřej221
Sosnovec Roman140.25
Štolka Ondřej040
Trylč Jakub541.25
Trylč Ladislav0501
Winkller Bořek010
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hebr Václav 4.3 7
Odehrané zápasy

3 promile - Autobahn          7 : 5    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Zemko Dominik — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
5. 9. 2020

Sklenář Václav 2
Boháč Martin 1
Čechura Tomáš 1
Chejlava Petr 1 ŽK
Malcát David 1
Štrunc Jan 1
Krysl Kamil
Krysl Tomáš
Pelikán Jiří
Trylč Jakub 3
Kolečko Martin 2
Hebr Václav
Hrdina Jan
Jung Jan
Krinke David ŽK
Sosnovec Roman
Štolka Ondřej
Winkller Bořek

Autobahn - FC Hombre          1 : 6    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Štrunc Jan — Služba: Fajfrlíková Lenka
13. 9. 2020

Hrdina David 1
Hebr Václav
Sosnovec Roman
Křivánek Stanislav
Kovářík Jaromír
Jung Jan
Jernek Petr
Hrdina Jan
Hemzáček Jiří
Trylč Ladislav
Reis Václav 2
Zelenka Michal 1
Zahálka Vít 1
Pitlík Karel 1
Urban Martin 1
Směšný Michal
Sedlecký Libor
Rosocha Marek
Křížek Daniel
Adamčík Miroslav

FC Psycho - Autobahn          5 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Mach Jan
19. 9. 2020

Horník Jakub 3
Malý Adam 1
Nový Pavel 1
Kočandrle Petr
Porada Petr
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Trylč Jakub 1
Hrdina Jan 1
Hebr Václav
Štolka Ondřej
Křivánek Stanislav
Kovářík Jaromír
Kolečko Martin
Kolečko Jan
Jernek Petr ŽK
Hemzáček Jiří
Trylč Ladislav

FC Playmakers Plzeň B - Autobahn          2 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Mach Jan
19. 9. 2020

Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Kružej Luděk
Mašek Michal
Nechutný Jiří
Pondělík Ondřej
Rajtolar Jiří
Křivánek Stanislav 1
Kovářík Jaromír 1
Hebr Václav
Trylč Jakub
Štolka Ondřej
Kolečko Martin
Kolečko Jan
Jernek Petr
Hrdina Jan
Hemzáček Jiří
Trylč Ladislav

Plzeňský ležák - Autobahn          2 : 6    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
27. 9. 2020

Fürbacher Karel 1
Tříska Jakub 1
Ernst Tomáš
Helma Karel
Holý Robert
Kuncendorfer Jan
Stupka Lukáš
Vričan Jiří
Vričan Martin
Jung Jan 2
Kovářík Jaromír 2
Jernek Petr 1
Sosnovec Roman 1
Hebr Václav
Hemzáček Jiří
Hrdina Jan
Kolečko Martin

Autobahn - Dream Team          5 : 5    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
4. 10. 2020

Křivánek Stanislav 2
Lokaj Ondřej 2
Trylč Jakub 1
Hebr Václav
Hrdina Jan
Kovářík Jaromír
Štolka Ondřej
Trylč Ladislav ŽK
Holub Adam 2
Macháček Milan 2
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Hovorka Radim
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal

Tahouni - Autobahn          3 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
11. 10. 2020

Juha Petr 2
Bláha Zdeněk 1
Bock Petr
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Pechr Jiří
Procházka Martin
Křivánek Stanislav 1
Hebr Václav
Hemzáček Jiří
Jung Jan
Kolečko Jan
Kovářík Jaromír
Lokaj Ondřej
Sosnovec Roman
Trylč Ladislav