Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FC Palasio Plzeň          1 : 5    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 11:30

Šebek Jan 1
Blažejovský Jaroslav
Herejk David
Kaňka Lukáš
Kozel Jan
Řežábek Filip
Sejrek Josef
Šoltys Miloslav
Trnka Michal
Černý Daniel 3 2
Hradecký Dominik 1
Kužma Marek 1 1
Souček David
Štolle Dominik
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub

Czech Made - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 12:00

Bezdička David
Bezdička Václav
Dolák Jan
Křen Tomáš
Mráz Jiří
Soroka Jan
Tesař Pavel
Kozel Jan 1
Blažejovský Jaroslav
Herejk David 1
Kaňka Lukáš
Řežábek Filip
Sejrek Josef
Šebek Jan
Šoltys Miloslav
Trnka Michal

FC Palasio Plzeň - Czech Made          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa
15. 1. 2022 | 12:30

Kužma Marek 2
Hradecký Dominik 1
Souček David 1
Štolle Dominik
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub
Dolák Jan 1
Bezdička David 1
Bezdička Václav
Křen Tomáš
Mráz Jiří
Soroka Jan
Tesař Pavel

Tigons - Do Dna          1 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 13:00

Bystřický Jan 1
Frémund Adam
Janouškovec Tomáš
Kuhajda Lukáš
Müller Jakub
Šašek Jan 1 ŽK
Vořech Daniel
Fiedler Tomáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš 1
Patrovský Marek 1
Do Thanh Tung 1
Kocourek Vít
Kotva Tomáš
Strejc David

Tahouni - Tigons          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 13:30

Juha Petr 1
Pleier Petr 1
Rous Radek 1
Kalina Pavel
Kastelic Oliver 3
Martínek Ondřej
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin ŽK
Kuhajda Lukáš 1
Bystřický Jan
Frémund Adam
Janouškovec Tomáš 1
Müller Jakub
Šašek Jan
Vořech Daniel

Do Dna - Tahouni          5 : 5    ( 5 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 14:00

Patrovský Marek 3 1
Kocourek Vít 1
Koudele Tadeáš 1
Do Thanh Tung
Fiedler Tomáš 1
Kotva Tomáš 3
Strejc David
Pleier Petr 3 1
Kastelic Oliver 1 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Juha Petr 2
Kalina Pavel
Martínek Ondřej 1
Pechr Jiří
Procházka Martin
Rous Radek

3 promile - FC Persie          2 : 4    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 14:30

Monhart Aleš 1
Sklenář Václav 1 1
Čechura Tomáš
Chejlava Petr 1
Jelínek Jan
Zeman Karel
Šantín David 2 1
Kruml David 1
Stupčuk Jakub 1
Černý Tomáš
Davídek Ondřej
Kosť Tomáš 1
Levička Vojtěch
Pressl Jan
Šauer Dominik

FbC Bory 2010 - 3 promile          4 : 5    ( 4 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 15:00

Štěpánek Martin 2
Cigler Miroslav 1 1
Žák Adam 1 1 ŽK
Sartorius Michal 1
Sartorius Milan 1
Žák Ondřej
Sklenář Václav 5
Čechura Tomáš
Chejlava Petr 1
Jelínek Jan 2
Monhart Aleš
Zeman Karel

FC Persie - FbC Bory 2010          4 : 2    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 15:30

Pressl Jan 2
Kosť Tomáš 1
Šantín David 1
Černý Tomáš
Davídek Ondřej 1
Kruml David
Levička Vojtěch 1
Stupčuk Jakub
Šauer Dominik
Cigler Miroslav 1
Sartorius Michal 1
Sartorius Milan
Štěpánek Martin
Žák Adam 1
Žák Ondřej

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Dna 8 6 1 1 34 : 16  ( 18 ) 19
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 8 6 1 1 25 : 11  ( 14 ) 19
3. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 8 5 1 2 16 : 13  ( 3 ) 16
4. Tahouni 8 3 3 2 25 : 26  ( -1 ) 12
5. 3 promile 8 3 3 2 24 : 28  ( -4 ) 12
6. Czech Made 8 3 2 3 22 : 19  ( 3 ) 11
7. Tigons 8 2 1 5 22 : 23  ( -1 ) 7
8. FC Persie 8 2 0 6 15 : 25  ( -10 ) 6
9. FbC Bory 2010 8 0 0 8 17 : 39  ( -22 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Sklenář Václav (3 promile) 14 1.75
2. Patrovský Marek (Do Dna) 11 1.38
3. Pleier Petr (Tahouni) 10 1.25
4. Kuhajda Lukáš (Tigons) 9 1.13
5. Bezdička Václav (Czech Made) 6 0.75
6. Kastelic Oliver (Tahouni) 6 0.75
7. Trojanec Jáchym (Do Dna) 5 0.83
8. Plzák Patrik (Czech Made) 5 0.83
9. Kocourek Vít (Do Dna) 5 0.63
10. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna) 5 0.63

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 1.3 4
2. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 1.4 7
3. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 2 4
4. Strejc David (Do Dna) 2.3 4
5. Mráz Jiří (Czech Made) 2.4 8
6. Vavrík Jakub (Tigons) 2.5 4
7. Cimbota Zdeněk (3 promile) 3 3
8. Černý Tomáš (FC Persie) 3.1 8
9. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni) 3.3 8
10. Janouškovec Tomáš (Tigons) 3.3 4

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Sklenář Václav (3 promile) 8 1
2. Žák Adam (FbC Bory 2010) 7 0.88
3. Soroka Jan (Czech Made) 7 0.88
4. Kuhajda Lukáš (Tigons) 6 0.75
5. Kotva Tomáš (Do Dna) 6 0.75
6. Pleier Petr (Tahouni) 6 0.75
7. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 5 0.83
8. Kramer Lukáš (Do Dna) 5 0.83
9. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna) 5 0.63
10. Bystřický Jan (Tigons) 4 0.5

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Sklenář Václav (3 promile) 22 14 + 8 2.75
2. Pleier Petr (Tahouni) 16 10 + 6 2
3. Kuhajda Lukáš (Tigons) 15 9 + 6 1.88
4. Patrovský Marek (Do Dna) 14 11 + 3 1.75
5. Soroka Jan (Czech Made) 12 5 + 7 1.5
6. Kastelic Oliver (Tahouni) 10 6 + 4 1.25
7. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna) 10 5 + 5 1.25
8. Kotva Tomáš (Do Dna) 10 4 + 6 1.25
9. Bezdička Václav (Czech Made) 9 6 + 3 1.13
10. Žák Adam (FbC Bory 2010) 9 2 + 7 1.13