Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Moes & Dragonflies - DTJ Klabava          0 : 3    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 10:00

Bláha Pavel
Bruml Martin
Drábeček Karel
Kepka Karel
Krejča Jan
Vacín Jan ŽK
Vlk Jakub
Ďulík Jan 1 1
Janeček Martin 1
Klička Petr 1
Beran Daniel
Harčarik Pavel
Kupec Alex
Linhart Pavel
Loub Jakub 1
Rubeš Zdeněk

FC Vallecas - Moes & Dragonflies          2 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 10:30

Novák Daniel 1
Plaščiak Patrik 1
Janošík Jan
Janovský Karel 1
Pospíšil Jakub
Soukup Petr 1
Velík Jakub
Vlk Jakub 2
Drábeček Karel 1 1
Bláha Pavel 1
Bruml Martin
Kepka Karel
Krejča Jan 1
Vacín Jan

DTJ Klabava - FC Vallecas          4 : 0    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 11:00

Beran Daniel 1 1
Ďulík Jan 1
Harčarik Pavel 1
Loub Jakub 1
Janeček Martin
Klička Petr
Kupec Alex
Linhart Pavel 1
Rubeš Zdeněk
Janošík Jan
Janovský Karel
Martinovský Patrik
Novák Daniel
Plaščiak Patrik
Pospíšil Jakub
Soukup Petr
Velík Jakub

FC DAB - The Wankers          4 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 16:00

Tichý Daniel 2
Maur Matěj 1
Václavík Tomáš 1
Folk Jan
Gita Tomáš 1
Matas Martin
Potoček Matěj 1
Schleis Karel
Větrovec Zdeněk
Malý Michal 1
Diviš Jan
Dobiáš Matěj
Kovářík Petr
Like Adam
Masař Patrik
Mudra Lukáš
Vorel Jaroslav

STB - FC DAB          0 : 3    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 16:30

Brož Jan
Grůber Martin
Procházka Daniel
Roučka Filip
Stavrev Ivan
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel
Folk Jan 1
Potoček Matěj 1 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Gita Tomáš
Matas Martin
Maur Matěj 2
Schleis Karel
Václavík Tomáš
Větrovec Zdeněk

The Wankers - STB          4 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 17:00

Kovářík Petr 1 1
Like Adam 1 1
Masař Patrik 1
Mudra Lukáš 1 1
Diviš Jan
Dobiáš Matěj
Malý Michal 1
Vorel Jaroslav
Procházka Daniel 1
Brož Jan
Grůber Martin
Roučka Filip
Stavrev Ivan
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel 1

FC Blizzard - Warriors          1 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 17:30

Hřebec Jaroslav 1
Bodanský Michal
Černý Michal
Eršek Roman
Hrdina Jan 1
Hrubý Jan
Kotrch Miroslav
Lukavský Jindřich
Procházka Jan
Reisinger Lukáš 2 1
Radič Lukáš 1 1
Archalous Matěj
Koryťák Tomáš
Paul Marek 1
Suchý Pavel
Tvrz Tomáš
Vávra Daniel
Vinický Zdeněk

FC Fighters - FC Blizzard          0 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 18:00

Anděl Jakub
Vrba Lukáš
Štěpánek Petr
Špic Štěpán
Šolc David
Holý Martin
Forman Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Diviš Jakub
Zemčík Robert
Bodanský Michal
Černý Michal
Eršek Roman
Hrdina Jan
Hrubý Jan
Hřebec Jaroslav
Kotrch Miroslav
Lukavský Jindřich
Procházka Jan

Warriors - FC Fighters          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Mach Jan — Služba: Charužínová Denisa — Onody Jakub (p)
15. 1. 2022 | 18:30

Archalous Matěj
Koryťák Tomáš
Paul Marek
Radič Lukáš
Reisinger Lukáš
Suchý Pavel
Tvrz Tomáš
Vávra Daniel
Vinický Zdeněk
Šolc David 1
Vrba Lukáš
Štěpánek Petr
Špic Štěpán 1
Anděl Jakub
Holý Martin
Forman Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Diviš Jakub
Zemčík Robert

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC DAB 8 7 0 1 33 : 5  ( 28 ) 21
2. The Wankers 8 7 0 1 28 : 13  ( 15 ) 21
3. FC Fighters 8 6 1 1 29 : 9  ( 20 ) 19
4. DTJ Klabava 8 4 0 4 17 : 20  ( -3 ) 12
5. Warriors 8 4 0 4 15 : 11  ( 4 ) 12
6. FC Blizzard 8 3 2 3 11 : 15  ( -4 ) 11
7. Moes & Dragonflies 8 2 0 6 11 : 22  ( -11 ) 6
8. STB 8 1 0 7 6 : 33  ( -27 ) 3
9. FC Vallecas 8 0 1 7 6 : 28  ( -22 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 10 1.25
2. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 8 1.33
3. Like Adam (The Wankers) 8 1
4. Macoun Daniel (FC Fighters) 6 1
5. Künstner Dušan (FC DAB) 4 1
6. Mudra Lukáš (The Wankers) 4 1
7. Radič Lukáš (Warriors) 4 0.57
8. Folk Jan (FC DAB) 4 0.5
9. Forman Jakub (FC Fighters) 4 0.5
10. Schleis Karel (FC DAB) 4 0.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Větrovec Zdeněk (FC DAB) 0.3 6
2. Jebas Jan (Warriors) 1.3 4
3. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 1.3 7
4. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors) 1.5 4
5. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 1.6 8
6. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 2 6
7. Klička Petr (DTJ Klabava) 2.5 8
8. Krejča Jan (Moes & Dragonflies) 2.8 8
9. Roučka Filip (STB) 3.3 4
10. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 3.4 5

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 8 1
2. Reisinger Lukáš (Warriors) 6 0.75
3. Forman Jakub (FC Fighters) 6 0.75
4. Maur Matěj (FC DAB) 5 0.83
5. Potoček Matěj (FC DAB) 5 0.83
6. Angermayer Patrick (The Wankers) 4 1
7. Künstner Dušan (FC DAB) 4 1
8. Rozboud Karel (FC DAB) 4 1
9. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 4 1
10. Macoun Daniel (FC Fighters) 4 0.67

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 18 10 + 8 2.25
2. Like Adam (The Wankers) 12 8 + 4 1.5
3. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 10 8 + 2 1.67
4. Macoun Daniel (FC Fighters) 10 6 + 4 1.67
5. Forman Jakub (FC Fighters) 10 4 + 6 1.25
6. Künstner Dušan (FC DAB) 8 4 + 4 2
7. Maur Matěj (FC DAB) 8 3 + 5 1.33
8. Reisinger Lukáš (Warriors) 8 2 + 6 1
9. Folk Jan (FC DAB) 7 4 + 3 0.88
10. Radič Lukáš (Warriors) 6 4 + 2 0.86