Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Bördelo Radčice - FC Stars Plzeň          3 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Onody Jakub — Služba: Charužínová Denisa
23. 10. 2021 | 13:00

Kalina Josef 1
Lavička David 1
Řežábek Filip 1
Houdek Josef
Justra Dominik ŽK
Kohout Jaroslav
Polereczký Pavel
Rath Pavel
Gönczi Gergely 2
Jurčenko Kirill 1
Negru Maxim 1
Palkovič Pavol 1
Kohút Lukáš
Kopil Rastislav
Podrábský Karel
Zelenka Tomáš ŽK

FC Debakl B - Tigons          1 : 9    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Charužínová Denisa
24. 10. 2021 | 08:00

Reiser Jan 1
Diviš Stanislav
Frýdl Jiří
Frýdl Tomáš
Hasler Miroslav
Kolář Václav
Kulišan Stanislav
Škarda Filip
Kuhajda Lukáš 6
Panský Josef 2
Bystřický Jan 1
Frémund Adam
Šašek Jan
Švenda Jaroslav
Vořech Daniel
Vořech Jan

FC Persie - FC Veselá          14 : 3    ( 8 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Onody Jakub — Němec Ondřej — Služba: Charužínová Denisa
24. 10. 2021 | 10:00

Kosť Tomáš 4 ŽK
Pressl Jan 2
Šlouf Pavel 2
Davídek Ondřej 1
Levička Vojtěch 1
Pelán Petr 1
Stupčuk Jakub 1
Černý Tomáš
Kruml David
Melka František 2
Linda Jiří 1
Danko Jakub
Janda Pavel
Novák Filip ŽK
Pelc Miloslav

Warriors B - MD Elektronik C.F.          4 : 6    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Charužínová Denisa
24. 10. 2021 | 12:00

Hodl Petr 1
Nikolov Jakub 1
Šik Michal 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Koryťák Tomáš
Rajtmajer Filip
Vinický Zdeněk
Götz Daniel 2
Fornouz Marek 1
Klíč Tomáš 1
Korčík Radek 1
Toma Gabriel 1
Korčík Martin
Mrhal David
Popule Michal
Růžička Karel

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Tigons 8 7 0 1 53 : 16  ( 37 ) 21
2. FC Persie 8 6 0 2 59 : 22  ( 37 ) 18
3. Warriors B 8 5 1 2 40 : 23  ( 17 ) 16
4. MD Elektronik C.F. 8 5 0 3 53 : 30  ( 23 ) 15
5. FC Debakl B 8 3 2 3 27 : 41  ( -14 ) 11
6. TJ Bouda 6 3 1 2 33 : 19  ( 14 ) 10
7. Pilsen Boys B 7 2 1 4 19 : 46  ( -27 ) 7
8. FC Veselá 8 2 1 5 19 : 53  ( -34 ) 7
9. FC Bördelo Radčice 7 1 0 6 22 : 41  ( -19 ) 3
10. FC Stars Plzeň 8 1 0 7 21 : 55  ( -34 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kuhajda Lukáš (Tigons) 26 3.71
2. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 18 4.5
3. Götz Daniel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 18 2.25
4. Fornouz Marek (MD Elektronik C.F.) 11 1.57
5. Pressl Jan (FC Persie) 11 1.38
6. Frýdl Tomáš (FC Debakl B) 10 1.25
7. Sládek Michal (Warriors B) 9 1.5
8. Šlouf Pavel (FC Persie) 8 2
9. Toma Gabriel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 8 2
10. Suchý Pavel (Warriors B) 8 1.33

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Švenda Jaroslav (Tigons) 2 7
2. Černý Tomáš (FC Persie) 2.9 7
3. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 2.9 8
4. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 3.2 6
5. Růžička Karel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 3.8 8
6. Melka František (FC Veselá) 4.3 3
7. Kulišan Stanislav (FC Debakl B) 5.6 7
8. Polereczký Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 6.3 7
9. Zelenka Tomáš (FC Stars Plzeň) 6.4 5
10. Vondrášek Dominik (Pilsen Boys B) 6.9 7