Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

Pumidas - Do Dna          2 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
15. 1. 2022 | 10:00

Brejcha Pavel 1
Pata Tomáš 1 ČK
Dlesk Petr
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Spörl Rudolf 2 ŽK
Vyleta Patrik
Čejka Lukáš 1 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1
Fiedler Tomáš
Groesl Vítek
Kalabza Josef
Kotva Tomáš
Koudele Tadeáš
Kramer Lukáš 1
Strejc David

Do Dna - Rabbit Plzeň          1 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šik Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
15. 1. 2022 | 11:00

Kotva Tomáš 1
Čejka Lukáš
Fiedler Tomáš
Groesl Vítek
Kalabza Josef
Koudele Tadeáš
Kramer Lukáš
Pavlíček Lukáš 1
Strejc David
Hrach Tomáš 1
Peterka Jan 1 ŽK
Bouzek Václav
Kronďák Jan
Meszaros Michal 1
Petr Jan 1
Uzlík Václav ml.

The Wankers - Blázni z kapsy          7 : 4    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šik Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
15. 1. 2022 | 12:00

Gita Tomáš 3
Dobiáš Matěj 2 1
Malý Michal 1 2
Rous Radek 1 1 ŽK
Diviš Jakub
Like Adam 3
Černý Daniel 2
Houdek Petr 1
Volín Stanislav 1 1 ŽK
Havlíček Pavel 1
Hradecký Dominik 2
Lang Robert
Souček David

FC Remi - FK Lochotín          3 : 12    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
15. 1. 2022 | 13:00

Malý Adam 1
Škarda Petr 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Marek Tomáš
Mičan Bohumír
Provod Michal
Rout Ladislav
Trojovský Martin
Fürbacher Karel 6 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 2 1
Šebek Jan 2 3
Gabriel Patrik 1 1
Hora Matěj 1
Hajžman Marek 1

FK Lochotín - The Wankers          7 : 5    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
15. 1. 2022 | 14:00

Šebek Jan 3 1
Gabriel Patrik 2 1
Fürbacher Karel 1 2
Hora Matěj 1
Hajžman Marek 1
Kasýk Zdeněk 1
Like Adam 2 1 ŽK
Mudra Lukáš 2 ŽK
Gita Tomáš 1 2
Diviš Jakub
Diviš Jan
Dobiáš Matěj
Kovářík Petr
Malý Michal
Rous Radek 1

FC Uklizenozavás - FC Remi          4 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
15. 1. 2022 | 15:00

Šmídl Patrik 2
Faltus Derek 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1 1
Arzberger Tomáš 2
Pondělík Ondřej
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej
Provod Michal 1
Bendl Petr 1
Malý Adam
Rout Ladislav
Škarda Petr
Trojovský Martin
Vohrna Marek ŽK

UFK Slavoj - FK Vítr z plachet          8 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
15. 1. 2022 | 16:00

Štrajt Michal 3 2
Pekník Tomáš 2 2
Blažek Jakub 1
Nový Lukáš 1 2
Vitouš Ondřej 1 2
Luhový Jakub
Petrů David
Brabec David 2
Kropáček René 1 1
Böhm Lukáš
Havlas Marek
Kovács Michal 1
Turek Jan ŽK

FC Uklizenozavás - UFK Slavoj          5 : 7    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
15. 1. 2022 | 17:00

Arzberger Tomáš 3
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Žítek Ondřej 1 1
Faltus Derek
Pondělík Ondřej 2
Sláma Vojtěch
Šmídl Patrik 1
Štrajt Michal 4
Blažek Jakub 1
Nový Lukáš 1
Pekník Tomáš 1 1
Luhový Jakub 1
Petrů David 1
Vitouš Ondřej 2

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. UFK Slavoj 10 10 0 0 63 : 26  ( 37 ) 30
2. FK Lochotín 9 7 1 1 59 : 28  ( 31 ) 22
3. FK Vítr z plachet 10 6 1 3 59 : 42  ( 17 ) 19
4. FC Uklizenozavás 9 6 0 3 36 : 24  ( 12 ) 18
5. The Wankers 9 5 0 4 39 : 39  ( 0 ) 15
6. FC Remi 9 5 0 4 33 : 38  ( -5 ) 15
7. Pumidas 9 4 1 4 37 : 31  ( 6 ) 13
8. Do Dna 10 4 1 5 32 : 26  ( 6 ) 13
9. Blázni z kapsy 9 4 0 5 40 : 36  ( 4 ) 12
10. Rabbit Plzeň 10 4 0 6 40 : 48  ( -8 ) 12
11. FC Playmakers Plzeň 11 0 1 10 0 : 50  ( -50 ) 0
12. Pobřeží Kocoviny 11 0 1 10 0 : 50  ( -50 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kropáček René (FK Vítr z plachet) 14 2.33
2. Šebek Jan (FK Lochotín) 13 1.86
3. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.57
4. Černý Daniel (Blázni z kapsy) 9 2.25
5. Arzberger Tomáš (FC Uklizenozavás) 9 1.8
6. Brabec David (FK Vítr z plachet) 9 1.8
7. Novák Rudolf (UFK Slavoj) 9 1.5
8. Šmídl Patrik (FC Uklizenozavás) 9 1.29
9. Meszaros Michal (Rabbit Plzeň) 8 1.14
10. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín) 7 2.33

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Kokrhel Rudolf (Do Dna) 2.7 3
2. Pelikán Jiří (UFK Slavoj) 2.8 4
3. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.4 7
4. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 3.5 4
5. Luhový Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 3.8 4
6. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 4 3
7. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 4.4 5
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 4.4 7
9. Diviš Jakub (The Wankers) 4.8 4
10. Vacín Jan (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 4

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Like Adam (The Wankers) 10 1.43
2. Brabec David (FK Vítr z plachet) 8 1.6
3. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 8 1.14
4. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 8 1.14
5. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 7 1.17
6. Šebek Jan (FK Lochotín) 7 1
7. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 7 0.88
8. Slavík Jaroslav (FK Lochotín) 6 2
9. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 6 1
10. Volín Stanislav (Blázni z kapsy) 6 0.86

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Šebek Jan (FK Lochotín) 20 13 + 7 2.86
2. Kropáček René (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 14 + 5 3.17
3. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 19 11 + 8 2.71
4. Brabec David (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 9 + 8 3.4
5. Like Adam (The Wankers) 17 7 + 10 2.43
6. Arzberger Tomáš (FC Uklizenozavás) 13 9 + 4 2.6
7. Meszaros Michal (Rabbit Plzeň) 13 8 + 5 1.86
8. Slavík Jaroslav (FK Lochotín) 13 7 + 6 4.33
9. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 13 5 + 8 1.86
10. Novák Rudolf (UFK Slavoj) 12 9 + 3 2