Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Dragonflies of Pilsen          2 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020 | 09:00

Řezáč Ota 1
Trnka Michal 1
Blažejovský Jaroslav
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Loužecký Michal
Nádrazský Pavel
Sejrek Josef
Mattas Tomáš 1
Vacín Jan 1
Alexi Michal
Bittermann Zdeněk
Dzurnak Rado
Kepka Karel
Krejča Jan
Tomášek Petr

Green Rebels - Camerlengo          2 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020 | 11:00

Malý Adam 2
Bouzek Tomáš
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Janoušek Vojtěch
Popel David
Zýka Tomáš
Svoboda Ondřej 2
Krejčí Tomáš 1
Straka Petr 1
Pitule Martin
Sikyta Jakub
Svoboda Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav
Zamborský Martin

AC Shape - Warriors          2 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020 | 13:00

Ježek Richard 1 ŽK
Korynta Jakub 1 ŽK+ČK
Blažek Lukáš ŽK
Bock Petr
Klouda Josef
Lešťan Jaroslav
Liberský David ŽK
Maroušek Dominik
Malcát David 2
Šik Michal 1 ŽK
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Reisinger Lukáš 1
Sládek Michal 1
Štrunc Jan
Šťastný Tomáš
Hodl Petr ŽK
Reiser Ondřej
Volák Jakub

FC TBC - DTJ Klabava          5 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
11. 10. 2020 | 15:00

Nový Jiří 3
Liška Kamil 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Eliáš Jaromír
Hejna Jindřich
Lukavský Jindřich
Rajtolar Stanislav
Světlík Martin 2
Vaňourek Tomáš 1
Zahálka Luděk 1
Beran Daniel
Pešek Tomáš ŽK
Rubeš Zdeněk
Světlík Petr

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Warriors 6 5 0 1 25 : 14  ( 11 ) 15
2. Camerlengo 6 5 0 1 25 : 14  ( 11 ) 15
3. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 6 3 1 2 25 : 25  ( 0 ) 10
4. Tvoje máma 5 3 0 2 19 : 13  ( 6 ) 9
5. AC Shape 6 3 0 3 22 : 20  ( 2 ) 9
6. Dragonflies of Pilsen 6 2 1 3 18 : 25  ( -7 ) 7
7. Green Rebels 6 2 0 4 29 : 21  ( 8 ) 6
8. FC TBC 6 2 0 4 21 : 28  ( -7 ) 6
9. Do Dna B 4 2 0 2 16 : 23  ( -7 ) 6
10. DTJ Klabava 5 0 0 5 9 : 26  ( -17 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 10 1.67
2. Korynta Jakub (AC Shape) 7 1.75
3. Ježek Richard (AC Shape) 7 1.4
4. Krejčí Tomáš (Camerlengo) 6 1.5
5. Nový Jiří (FC TBC) 6 1
6. Sojka Jan (Do Dna B) 5 1.67
7. Hodan Michael (Camerlengo) 5 1.67
8. Kozel Jan (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 5 1.67
9. Bejček Jiří (Tvoje máma) 5 1.67
10. Eršek Roman (Green Rebels) 5 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors) 1.3 4
2. Šoltys Miloslav (Camerlengo) 2.3 6
3. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 2.3 3
4. Jurek Petr (Tvoje máma) 2.6 5
5. Holý Martin (Do Dna B) 3 3
6. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 3.5 6
7. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 3.5 4
8. Světlík Petr (DTJ Klabava) 4.7 3
9. Krejča Jan (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 5.3 4