Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

FC Inter Plzeň - FC Palasio Plzeň          7 : 10    ( 2 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020 | 08:00

Janda Tomáš 3
Meszaros Michal 3
Mariánus Pavel 1
Frank Pavel
Grubr Tomáš
Šebek Jan
Vacín Jan
Svítil Ondřej 3
Doležal Jakub 2
Hradecký Dominik 2
Kypta Martin 1
Skalozubov Yuriy 1
Souček David 1
Štolle Dominik
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub

Czech Made - Krvavá Tlačenka          4 : 7    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020 | 10:00

Kanát Martin 3
Repka Michal 1
Bittermann Zdeněk
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Janoušek Vojtěch
Král Ondřej
Křen Tomáš
Suja Ján
Grätsch Dominik 3
Böhm Lukáš 1
Hrdlička Petr 1
Kolář Václav 1
Lochman Matěj 1
Mařík Martin
Mařík Matyáš
Šmídl Milan

SK Splávek Nová Ves - FC Blizzard          5 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020 | 12:00

Šik Michal 3
Veselý Aleš 1
Veselý Tomáš 1
Gillich Tomáš
Jiroušek Jakub
Knížek Radim
Lejsek Michal
Mráz Jiří
Vukovič Slavko
Havlíček Martin 1 ŽK
Najman Ondřej 1
Běl Michal
Procházka Jan
Malý Adam
Kukačka František
Křivánek Stanislav
Hrubý Jan
Formánek Miroslav
Trojek Tomáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Palasio Plzeň 6 5 0 1 34 : 22  ( 12 ) 15
2. FC Kojak 6 4 1 1 37 : 13  ( 24 ) 13
3. Krvavá Tlačenka 6 3 2 1 29 : 23  ( 6 ) 11
4. FK Lochotín B 5 2 3 0 30 : 26  ( 4 ) 9
5. Pumidas B 5 2 2 1 14 : 11  ( 3 ) 8
6. Czech Made 5 2 0 3 16 : 25  ( -9 ) 6
7. FC Blizzard 6 2 0 4 15 : 28  ( -13 ) 6
8. FC Inter Plzeň 6 1 2 3 27 : 36  ( -9 ) 5
9. The Wankers B 4 1 1 2 8 : 11  ( -3 ) 4
10. SK Splávek Nová Ves 5 1 1 3 17 : 23  ( -6 ) 4
11. Drebins Team 6 0 2 4 24 : 33  ( -9 ) 2
12. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 0 0 0 0 0 : 0  ( 0 ) -0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 10 3.33
2. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 10 2
3. Havel Jan (FK Lochotín B) 9 3
4. Meszaros Michal (FC Inter Plzeň) 9 2.25
5. Denk Patrik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 7 1.75
6. Mašek Jakub (Krvavá Tlačenka) 7 1.4
7. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 6 2
8. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 6 1.5
9. Břicháček Jaroslav (FC Kojak) 6 1.2
10. Janda Tomáš (FC Inter Plzeň) 6 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hanuš Jaromír (Pumidas B) 1.5 4
2. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 1.8 5
3. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 2 3
4. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3 4
5. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.7 6
6. Hucl Jan (Czech Made) 4 3
7. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 4.7 6
8. Mráz Jiří (SK Splávek Nová Ves) 4.7 3
9. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 5.5 6
10. Vacín Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 6 6