Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Czech Made - FC RS          3 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 8. 2020 | 09:00

Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Formánek Miroslav 1
Popel David 1
Honomichl David
Repka Michal
Zikmund Alexandr
Bass David 1
Porada Petr 1
Hejsek Jiří
Pech Jaroslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.

Tahouni - FC DAB          6 : 9    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 8. 2020 | 10:00

Rous Radek 4
Bláha Zdeněk 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Procházka Martin
Veselý Václav
Schleis Karel 4
Tichý Daniel 3
Vojta Dominik 1
Fakan Jan 1
Větrovec Zdeněk
Potoček Matěj
Maur Matěj
Matas Martin
Gita Tomáš
Buchta Bronislav ml.

FK Lochotín B - Dream Team          13 : 2    ( 6 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 8. 2020 | 11:00

Stanka Jakub 5
Matulka David 4
Holý Michal 2
Havel Jan 1
Kovács Michal 1
Hovorka Radim 1
Macháček Milan 1
Henrich David
Jedlička Ladislav
Kabourková Denisa
Macháček Martin
Pilát Ivan
Sajfrt Michal
Voves Petr

The Wankers B - Warriors          2 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 8. 2020 | 12:00

Angermayer Patrick 1
Matlák David 1
Kábele Pavel
Kratochvíl Václav
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Nádvorník Michael
Navrátil Pavel
Vorel Jaroslav
Koryťák Tomáš 1 ŽK
Reiser Ondřej
Reisinger Lukáš
Šťastný Tomáš
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Lochotín B 8 8 0 0 71 : 28  ( 43 ) 24
2. FC DAB 8 4 2 2 43 : 37  ( 6 ) 14
3. FC Fighters 8 4 1 3 37 : 35  ( 2 ) 13
4. Warriors 8 4 1 3 28 : 16  ( 12 ) 13
5. Czech Made 8 4 0 4 29 : 26  ( 3 ) 12
6. The Wankers B 8 3 1 4 27 : 36  ( -9 ) 10
7. Tahouni 8 3 0 5 34 : 41  ( -7 ) 9
8. Dream Team 8 1 2 5 28 : 53  ( -25 ) 5
9. FC RS 8 1 1 6 32 : 57  ( -25 ) 4

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Porada Petr (FC RS) 19 2.38
2. Rous Radek (Tahouni) 15 2.14
3. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 15 1.88
4. Voves Petr (Dream Team) 12 1.5
5. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 10 1.25
6. Šik Michal (Warriors) 9 1.5
7. Matulka David (FK Lochotín B) 9 1.5
8. Špic Štěpán (FC Fighters) 9 1.29
9. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 8 1.6
10. Maur Matěj (FC DAB) 8 1.33

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors) 2 8
2. Honomichl David (Czech Made) 3.3 8
3. Reichert Ondřej (FC DAB) 3.3 3
4. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 3.5 6
5. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 3.5 4
6. Navrátil Pavel (The Wankers B) 4.1 7
7. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni) 5.1 8
8. Šuster Zdeněk (FC Fighters) 5.3 4
9. Větrovec Zdeněk (FC DAB) 5.5 4
10. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team) 7.2 6.5