Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 -

Pumidas - Blázni z kapsy          5 : 3    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020 | 10:00

Doležal Miloš 2
Vyleta Patrik 2 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Brejcha Pavel
Paštěka Vít
Pata Tomáš 3 ŽK
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Spörl Rudolf 1
Šural David
Domabyl Patrik 2
Chocholoušek Ondřej 1
Brych Lukáš
Volín Stanislav
Souček David
Hradecký Dominik 1
Houdek Petr
Havlíček Pavel
Denk Patrik 1
Zelený Tomáš

Bee Sting - FC Remi          2 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020 | 15:00

Husník Lukáš 2
Muzika Lukáš
Najman Ondřej
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Valtr Luboš 2
Zemčík Robert
Trojovský Martin 2 2
Šulc Jan 2 1
Malý Adam 1 1
Marek Tomáš 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr 2

FK Lochotín - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020 | 16:00

Mariánus Pavel 1
Míka David 1
Fürbacher Karel
Gabriel Patrik
Hora Matěj
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Šlauf Jan 1
Grätsch Dominik 1
Böhm Lukáš
Brabec David
Havlas Marek
Kropáček René
Kule Václav
Tříska David
Vacín Jan

Do Dna - UFK Slavoj          4 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 2. 2020 | 17:00

Kepka Tomáš 1 1 ŽK+ŽK
Palka Karel 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Čejka Lukáš
Fiedler Tomáš
Půta Tomáš
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr 1
Kuťák Filip 2
Pekník Tomáš 1
Berenreiter Michal
Stružka Ondřej
Rusňák František 1
Rous Jan 1
Pelikán Jiří
Lenk Ondřej
Langer Jakub
Vitouš Ondřej

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Šulc Jan (FC Remi) 6 3
2. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 3 1.5
3. Kropáček René (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 1.5
4. Husník Lukáš (Bee Sting) 2 2
5. Doležal Miloš (Pumidas) 2 2
6. Domabyl Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 2 2
7. Míka David (FK Lochotín) 2 1
8. Vyleta Patrik (Pumidas) 2 1
9. Kuťák Filip (UFK Slavoj) 2 1
10. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1.5 2
2. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 2 2
3. Brych Lukáš (Blázni z kapsy) 2.5 2
4. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 7 2

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Malý Adam (FC Remi) 4 2
2. Pata Tomáš (Pumidas) 3 1.5
3. Šimáně Zdeněk (FC Remi) 2 2
4. Škarda Petr (FC Remi) 2 2
5. Míka David (FK Lochotín) 2 1
6. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 2 1
7. Brabec David (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 1
8. Trojovský Martin (Bee Sting) 2 1
9. Valtr Luboš (Bee Sting) 2 1
10. Turek Jan (FK Vítr z plachet) 1 1

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Šulc Jan (FC Remi) 7 6 + 1 3.5
2. Malý Adam (FC Remi) 5 1 + 4 2.5
3. Kropáček René (FK Vítr z plachet) 4 3 + 1 2
4. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 4 3 + 1 2
5. Trojovský Martin (Bee Sting) 4 2 + 2 2
6. Míka David (FK Lochotín) 4 2 + 2 2
7. Vyleta Patrik (Pumidas) 3 2 + 1 1.5
8. Šimáně Zdeněk (FC Remi) 3 1 + 2 3
9. Pata Tomáš (Pumidas) 3 0 + 3 1.5
10. Husník Lukáš (Bee Sting) 2 2 + 0 2