Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Palasio Plzeň - FC Kojak          4 : 0    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Šašková Barbora
26. 1. 2020 | 17:00

Denk Patrik 2
Skalozubov Yuriy 1
Zemko Dominik 1
Hradecký Dominik 2
Kalčík Petr
Kypta Martin 1
Doležal Jakub
Souček David 1
Štolle Dominik
Vávra Tomáš
Bříza Jakub
Dvořák Antonín
Horník Jakub
Ježek Richard
Křížek David
Řezáč Karel
Strejček Matěj
Šoltys Miloslav
Valenta Pavel

Warriors - FC Palasio Plzeň          3 : 5    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Šašková Barbora
26. 1. 2020 | 17:30

Radič Lukáš 2
Šik Michal 1
Kutný Petr
Reisinger Lukáš
Sládek Michal
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub 1
Denk Patrik 3
Doležal Jakub 1 2
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Vávra Tomáš
Štolle Dominik
Souček David 1
Skalozubov Yuriy
Kypta Martin
Kalčík Petr
Zemko Dominik

FC Kojak - Warriors          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
26. 1. 2020 | 18:00

Křížek David 1
Strejček Matěj 1
Bříza Jakub
Dvořák Antonín
Horník Jakub
Ježek Richard 1
Řezáč Karel
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Valenta Pavel
Štrunc Jan 1
Kutný Petr
Radič Lukáš ŽK
Reisinger Lukáš
Sládek Michal 1
Šik Michal ŽK
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Drebins Team - BAF Žebrákův zen          2 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
26. 1. 2020 | 18:30

Černý Vladimír 1
Habr Martin 1 1
Černý Michal
Lukavský Jindřich
Mařík Ladislav
Nový Jiří
Pecháček Jakub
Podlešák Tomáš
Rohlík Tomáš 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Hecler Daniel
Hos Josef
Kučera Petr
Loukota Petr
Pěnek Jan

FC DAB - Drebins Team          4 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
26. 1. 2020 | 19:00

Folk Jan 2 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Schleis Karel 1
Duchek Dominik
Větrovec Zdeněk
Procházka Petr
Potoček Matěj
Maur Matěj 2
Gita Tomáš 1
Vojáček Michal
Habr Martin 1
Černý Michal 1
Černý Vladimír
Lukavský Jindřich
Mařík Ladislav
Nový Jiří
Pecháček Jakub
Podlešák Tomáš
Rohlík Tomáš

BAF Žebrákův zen - FC DAB          0 : 4    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
26. 1. 2020 | 19:30

Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Hecler Daniel
Hos Josef
Kučera Petr
Loukota Petr
Pěnek Jan
Vojáček Michal 1 1
Folk Jan 1 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Schleis Karel 1 1
Větrovec Zdeněk
Procházka Petr
Potoček Matěj
Maur Matěj
Gita Tomáš
Duchek Dominik

MD Elektronik C.F. - Oranjes          2 : 4    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
26. 1. 2020 | 20:00

Popule Michal 2
Beneš Lukáš
Fornouz Marek 2
Moravec Václav
Pospíšil Štefan
Ragančík Slavomír
Straluciuc Roland
Švehla Martin
Toma Gabriel
Titěra Jan 3 1
Mikeska Jiří 1 1
Dergachov Dmytro
Hess Aleš
Hucl Jan
Kalaš Pavel 1
Kugler Martin
Mikeska Jan
Netáhlo Zdeněk 1

Tigons - MD Elektronik C.F.          4 : 3    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
26. 1. 2020 | 20:30

Růžek Jíří 2
Müller Jakub 2 1
Bystřický Jan
Vořech Daniel
Šroubek Jakub
Panský Josef
Janouškovec Tomáš
Frémund Adam
Fajfrlík Karel ŽK
Vořech Jan
Toma Gabriel 2
Fornouz Marek 1
Beneš Lukáš
Moravec Václav ŽK
Popule Michal 1
Pospíšil Štefan
Ragančík Slavomír
Straluciuc Roland
Švehla Martin

Oranjes - Tigons          1 : 5    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Schneider Josef (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
26. 1. 2020 | 21:00

Titěra Jan 1
Dergachov Dmytro
Hess Aleš
Hucl Jan
Kalaš Pavel
Kugler Martin
Mikeska Jan
Mikeska Jiří 1
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Bystřický Jan 1 1
Vořech Daniel 1 1
Šroubek Jakub 1 ŽK
Janouškovec Tomáš 1 1
Růžek Jíří 1
Panský Josef
Müller Jakub 1
Frémund Adam
Fajfrlík Karel
Vořech Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC DAB 8 7 1 0 23 : 9  ( 14 ) 22
2. Oranjes 8 5 2 1 24 : 19  ( 5 ) 17
3. FC Palasio Plzeň 8 5 0 3 19 : 15  ( 4 ) 15
4. Tigons 8 5 0 3 20 : 11  ( 9 ) 15
5. FC Kojak 8 4 0 4 21 : 17  ( 4 ) 12
6. Warriors 8 2 1 5 16 : 17  ( -1 ) 7
7. Drebins Team 8 1 2 5 12 : 27  ( -15 ) 5
8. MD Elektronik C.F. 8 1 2 5 15 : 24  ( -9 ) 5
9. BAF Žebrákův zen 8 1 2 5 10 : 21  ( -11 ) 5

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Horník Jakub (FC Kojak) 7 1.17
2. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 6 1
3. Habr Martin (Drebins Team) 6 0.75
4. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 5 1.25
5. Denk Patrik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 5 0.83
6. Toma Gabriel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 5 0.83
7. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 5 0.63
8. Janouškovec Tomáš (Tigons) 5 0.63
9. Schleis Karel (FC DAB) 5 0.63
10. Vachovec Michal (Oranjes) 4 0.67

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Větrovec Zdeněk (FC DAB) 1.1 8
2. Švenda Jaroslav (Tigons) 1.2 6
3. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 1.7 6
4. Klečka Daniel (Oranjes) 1.8 5
5. Volák Jakub (Warriors) 2 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 2.2 7.8
7. Růžička Karel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 2.8 4
8. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2.8 4
9. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 6
10. Hucl Jan (Oranjes) 3.3 3

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 5 0.63
2. Gita Tomáš (FC DAB) 5 0.63
3. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 5 0.63
4. Maur Matěj (FC DAB) 4 1
5. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 4 1
6. Souček David (FC Palasio Plzeň) 4 0.5
7. Müller Jakub (Tigons) 3 0.75
8. Denk Patrik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 0.5
9. Vachovec Michal (Oranjes) 3 0.5
10. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 0.5

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 10 5 + 5 1.25
2. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 9 6 + 3 1.5
3. Habr Martin (Drebins Team) 9 6 + 3 1.13
4. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 9 5 + 4 2.25
5. Denk Patrik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 8 5 + 3 1.33
6. Horník Jakub (FC Kojak) 7 7 + 0 1.17
7. Schleis Karel (FC DAB) 7 5 + 2 0.88
8. Vachovec Michal (Oranjes) 7 4 + 3 1.17
9. Souček David (FC Palasio Plzeň) 7 3 + 4 0.88
10. Janouškovec Tomáš (Tigons) 6 5 + 1 0.75