Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Starý dřeváky - FC Splávek B          2 : 6    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
8. 9. 2019 | 10:00

Kopřiva Martin 1 ČK
Kratochvíl Jakub 1
Čepický Jiří
Dvořák Petr
Janda Martin ŽK
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Vild Jiří
Sojka Jan 3
Vukovič Slavko 2
Zach Miroslav 1
Bláha Pavel
Hucl Jan
Navrátil Ladislav
Veselý Tomáš
Vrba Lukáš

Real Plzeň B - FC Veselá          15 : 2    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019 | 14:00

Salcman Martin 7
Valenta Václav 3
Fronk Michal 2
Soukup Petr 2
Martinovský Patrik 1
Popík Štefan
Pospíšil Jakub
Průša Pavel
Sušánka Jan
Danko Jakub 1
Sobotka Lukáš 1
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Matějka Jiří
Pelc Miloslav

FC Internazionale - MD Elektronik C.F.          10 : 6    ( 6 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019 | 15:00

Hrabchak Denys 3
Richter Patrik 3
Palkovič Pavol 2
Jindra Václav 1
Jurčenko Kirill 1
Kasl Pavel
Ivanov Zlatomir
Kushnir Dmytro
Levchenko Yaroslav
Khyzniak Oleksandr
Toma Gabriel 3
Beneš Lukáš 1
Korčík Martin 1
Fornouz Marek 1
Korčík Radek
Korčík Roman
Moravec Václav
Popule Michal
Ragančík Slavomír
Švehla Martin
Kostroun Filip

The Wankers C - FC Fotbalisti B          5 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
8. 9. 2019 | 16:00

Navrátil Pavel 3
Knapp Tomáš 1
Angermayer Patrick 1
Ježek Petr
Kábele Pavel ŽK
Hofman Jiří
Diviš Jan
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Kanát Martin
Douša Josef 1 ŽK
Kalfeřt David 1
Ludvík Jaroslav 1
Batěk Daniel ŽK
Borovský Pavel
Jandoš Michal
Jerman Richard
Kosť Tomáš
Zdeněk Jan

Kaštani - SK VSP          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019 | 18:00

Tupý David 2
Dušek Roman 1
Müller Jan 1
Škreko Miroslav
Suchý Jan
Soukup Petr
Jebáček Karel ŽK
Hazdra Tomáš
Hazdra Petr
Černý Jan
Csambal Lukáš
Marek Lukáš 1
Matějka Jiří 1
Rogozin Vitaliy
Pohorelsky Zlatko
Mareš Pavel
Göttinger Jan
Macurik Marián
Kubove Štefan
Javor Peter
Holka Lukáš
Rom Filip

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Internazionale 2 2 0 0 16 : 11  ( 5 ) 6
2. Real Plzeň B 2 1 0 1 16 : 5  ( 11 ) 3
3. FC Splávek B 1 1 0 0 6 : 2  ( 4 ) 3
4. Kaštani 1 1 0 0 4 : 2  ( 2 ) 3
5. The Wankers C 2 1 0 1 10 : 9  ( 1 ) 3
6. SK VSP 2 1 0 1 5 : 5  ( 0 ) 3
7. FC Fotbalisti B 1 0 0 1 3 : 5  ( -2 ) 0
8. MD Elektronik C.F. 1 0 0 1 6 : 10  ( -4 ) 0
9. Starý dřeváky 1 0 0 1 2 : 6  ( -4 ) 0
10. FC Veselá 1 0 0 1 2 : 15  ( -13 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Richter Patrik (FC Internazionale) 7 3.5
2. Salcman Martin (Real Plzeň B) 7 3.5
3. Valenta Václav (Real Plzeň B) 3 3
4. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 3 3
5. Toma Gabriel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 3 3
6. Navrátil Pavel (The Wankers C) 3 1.5
7. Hrabchak Denys (FC Internazionale) 3 1.5
8. Knapp Tomáš (The Wankers C) 3 1.5
9. Tupý David (Kaštani) 2 2
10. Palkovič Pavol (FC Internazionale) 2 2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Macurik Marián (SK VSP) 2.5 2