Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Seladons United - FC DAB          2 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
12. 10. 2019 | 09:00

Krč Daniel 1
Krč Michal 1
Bělohlávek Martin
Huttr Šimon
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Somolík Petr
Tichý Daniel 2
Brácha Michael
Vojáček Michal
Reichert Ondřej
Potoček Matěj
Matas Martin
Lecjaks Lukáš
Gita Tomáš
Fakan Jan
Vojta Dominik

FC Brush - FC RS          4 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 10. 2019 | 14:00

Holický Marek 1
Javorský Michal 1 ŽK
Tančous Jakub 1
Zdvořan Jiří 1
Ciganek Zdeněk
Hosnedl Lukáš
Porada Petr 2
Tillinger Michal 2
Rada David 1 ŽK
Hejsek Jiří
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Šoltys Miloslav st.

FC 11° Excelent - Hurikáni          4 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 10. 2019 | 15:00

Krysl Kamil 2
Palka Karel 1
Zíka Michal 1
Hankovec Jiří
Helma Václav
Kůžel Martin
Prokopec Martin
Švarc Daniel
Švarc Matěj
Čejka Lukáš 2 ŽK
Cimbota Zdeněk 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Brůha Marek
Čorňák Jiří ŽK
Koranda Adam
Monhart Aleš
Šťovíček Martin

FC Fighters - Oranjes          18 : 4    ( 11 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Sypták Petr
13. 10. 2019 | 15:00

Bernard Jan 5
Anděl Jakub 4
Vrba Lukáš 4
Novák Miroslav 2
Špic Štěpán 2
Štěpánek Petr 1
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Forman Jakub
Flachs Robert 1
Klečka Daniel 1
Nový Josef 1
Sinkule Michael 1
Hess Aleš
Vachovec Michal

Tahouni B - Real Plzeň          7 : 6    ( 7 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Sypták Petr
13. 10. 2019 | 16:00

Kepka Karel 2
Mitas Martin 2
Angermayer Patrick 1
Pechr Jiří 1
Rous Radek 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Dvořák Jan
Kalina Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Kalčík Petr 2
Zítek Jakub 2
Popík Štefan 1
Zuna Martin 1
Ficu Ladislav
Kopcsák Jozef
Nový Michal
Pospíšil Jakub
Soukup Petr

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Fighters 9 8 1 0 82 : 18  ( 64 ) 25
2. FC DAB 9 6 3 0 50 : 17  ( 33 ) 21
3. Hurikáni 9 5 2 2 44 : 34  ( 10 ) 17
4. FC 11° Excelent 9 5 1 3 52 : 31  ( 21 ) 16
5. Seladons United 9 4 2 3 41 : 49  ( -8 ) 14
6. FC RS 9 4 0 5 38 : 51  ( -13 ) 12
7. Tahouni B 9 3 0 6 28 : 45  ( -17 ) 9
8. FC Brush 9 2 1 6 24 : 51  ( -27 ) 7
9. Oranjes 9 2 0 7 29 : 74  ( -45 ) 6
10. Real Plzeň 9 1 0 8 34 : 52  ( -18 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Špic Štěpán (FC Fighters) 18 2.25
2. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 14 1.75
3. Palka Karel (FC 11° Excelent) 13 2.6
4. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 13 2.17
5. Zíka Michal (FC 11° Excelent) 13 1.63
6. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 13 1.44
7. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 10 2
8. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 10 1.25
9. Cimbota Zdeněk (Hurikáni) 10 1.11
10. Porada Petr (FC RS) 9 1.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Lecjaks Lukáš (FC DAB) 1.9 7
2. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 2 9
3. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 3.8 8
4. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC RS) 4.8 4
6. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 5 9
7. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 5 7
8. Hladík Drahoslav (FC RS) 5 3
9. Zítek Jakub (Real Plzeň) 5.5 6
10. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 5.9 8