Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC DAB - Oranjes          9 : 1    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Radič Lukáš
14. 9. 2019 | 12:00

Procházka Petr 3
Brácha Michael 1
Růžička Jan 1
Matas Martin 1
Folk Jan 1
Fakan Jan 1
Vojta Dominik 1
Lecjaks Lukáš
Gita Tomáš
Tichý Daniel
Titěra Jan 1
Hess Aleš
Kadlec Michal
Kotka František
Kugler Martin
Kyrian Daniel ŽK
Nový Josef
Vachout František
Vachovec Michal

Seladons United - FC 11° Excelent          3 : 10    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
14. 9. 2019 | 12:00

Bělohlávek Martin 2
Novák Vladislav 1
Dřímal Michal ŽK
Dřímal Miloš
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Riška David
Zimmermann Lukáš
Palka Karel 5
Švarc Daniel 2 ŽK
Hankovec Jiří 1
Krysl Kamil 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Bohmann Filip
Kůžel Martin
Švarc Matěj
Zíka Michal

FC Brush - Tahouni B          3 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 9. 2019 | 14:00

Ernst Tomáš 1
Javorský Michal 1
Sartorius Milan 1
Ciganek Zdeněk
Holický Marek
Hosnedl Lukáš
Lochman Matěj
Tančous Jakub
Angermayer Patrick 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Dvořák Jan
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin
Rašek Martin

FC RS - Hurikáni          3 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
15. 9. 2019 | 09:00

Porada Petr 2
Tillinger Michal 1
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří
Měsíček Zdeněk
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Cimbota Zdeněk 1
Čorňák Jiří 1
Gärtner Jiří 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Klinger Milan 1
Monhart Aleš 1
Berger Jiří

FC Fighters - Real Plzeň          5 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
15. 9. 2019 | 14:00

Novák Miroslav 2
Anděl Jakub 1
Bernard Jan 1
Špic Štěpán 1
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Forman Jakub ČK
Štěpánek Petr
Vrba Lukáš
Šebek Jan 3
Ficu Ladislav
Ježek Richard
Kopcsák Jozef
Popík Štefan
Salcman Martin
Valenta Václav
Zítek Jakub
Zuna Martin ŽK

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC DAB 1 1 0 0 9 : 1  ( 8 ) 3
2. FC 11° Excelent 1 1 0 0 10 : 3  ( 7 ) 3
3. Hurikáni 1 1 0 0 6 : 3  ( 3 ) 3
4. FC Fighters 1 1 0 0 5 : 3  ( 2 ) 3
5. FC Brush 1 1 0 0 3 : 1  ( 2 ) 3
6. Real Plzeň 1 0 0 1 3 : 5  ( -2 ) 0
7. Tahouni B 1 0 0 1 1 : 3  ( -2 ) 0
8. FC RS 1 0 0 1 3 : 6  ( -3 ) 0
9. Seladons United 1 0 0 1 3 : 10  ( -7 ) 0
10. Oranjes 1 0 0 1 1 : 9  ( -8 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Palka Karel (FC 11° Excelent) 5 5
2. Šebek Jan (Real Plzeň) 3 3
3. Procházka Petr (FC DAB) 3 3
4. Švarc Daniel (FC 11° Excelent) 2 2
5. Porada Petr (FC RS) 2 2
6. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 2 2
7. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 2 2
8. Brácha Michael (FC DAB) 1 1
9. Klinger Milan (Hurikáni) 1 1
10. Špic Štěpán (FC Fighters) 1 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Lecjaks Lukáš (FC DAB) 1 1
2. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 1 1
3. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 3 1
4. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3 1
5. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 3 1
6. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 3 1
7. Zítek Jakub (Real Plzeň) 5 1
8. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC RS) 6 1
9. Kyrian Daniel (Oranjes) 9 1
10. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 10 1