Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 7 7 + 0 2.33
2. Meszárosz Michal (FC Inter Plzeň) 6 6 + 0 3
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 6 6 + 0 2
4. Matlák David (The Wankers B) 5 5 + 0 2.5
5. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 5 5 + 0 1.67
6. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 4 4 + 0 4
7. Šobr Martin (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 4 4 + 0 2
8. Böhm Lukáš (Krvavá Tlačenka) 4 4 + 0 1.33
9. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 4 4 + 0 1.33
10. Havel Jan (FK Lochotín B) 3 3 + 0 3
11. Křivánek Stanislav (FC Blizzard) 3 3 + 0 1.5
12. Starý Jiří (Drebins Team) 3 3 + 0 1.5
13. Slavík Jaroslav (FK Lochotín B) 3 3 + 0 1.5
14. Mašek Jakub (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3 3 + 0 1
15. Skalozubov Yuriy (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 3 + 0 1
16. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 3 + 0 1
17. Havlíček Martin (FC Blizzard) 3 3 + 0 1
18. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 3 3 + 0 1
19. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 3 3 + 0 1
20. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 2 2 + 0 2
21. Kristl Tomáš (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2 2 + 0 2
22. Hrubý Jan (FC Blizzard) 2 2 + 0 2
23. Nohejl Michal (FC Blizzard) 2 2 + 0 1
24. Procházka Jan (FC Blizzard) 2 2 + 0 1
25. Holub Adam (FC Inter Plzeň) 2 2 + 0 1
26. Marek Tomáš (FK Lochotín B) 2 2 + 0 1
27. Šobr Dominik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2 2 + 0 0.67
28. Loukota Jiří (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2 2 + 0 0.67
29. Formánek Miroslav (FC Blizzard) 2 2 + 0 0.67
30. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 2 2 + 0 0.67
31. Gillich Tomáš (SK Nová Ves) 2 2 + 0 0.67
32. Vávra Tomáš (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 2 + 0 0.67
33. Vraný Luboš (Krvavá Tlačenka) 1 1 + 0 1
34. Stanka Jakub (FK Lochotín B) 1 1 + 0 1
35. Smutný David (FC Inter Plzeň) 1 1 + 0 1
36. Hanuščin Petr (SK Nová Ves) 1 1 + 0 1
37. Chotěborský Dominik (The Wankers B) 1 1 + 0 1
38. Dvořák Antonín (FC Kojak) 1 1 + 0 1
39. Suda Václav (The Wankers B) 1 1 + 0 1
40. Hora Matěj (FK Lochotín B) 1 1 + 0 1
41. Rakochyy Andriy (FC Splávek) 1 1 + 0 1
42. Šimandl Martin (Drebins Team) 1 1 + 0 1
43. Husník Lukáš (FC Blizzard) 1 1 + 0 1
44. Kasýk Zdeněk (FK Lochotín B) 1 1 + 0 1
45. Vrzal Tomáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 1 1 + 0 0.5
46. Vukovič Slavko (FC Splávek) 1 1 + 0 0.5
47. Touš Ondřej (Czech Made) 1 1 + 0 0.5
48. Kanát Martin (Czech Made) 1 1 + 0 0.5
49. Kocour Stanislav (FK Lochotín B) 1 1 + 0 0.5
50. Holý František (Krvavá Tlačenka) 1 1 + 0 0.5
51. Hess Libor (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 1 1 + 0 0.5
52. Kubík Jan (FC Splávek) 1 1 + 0 0.5
53. Mariánus Pavel (FC Inter Plzeň) 1 1 + 0 0.5
54. Kroc Jakub (The Wankers B) 1 1 + 0 0.5
55. Štolle Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 1 1 + 0 0.5
56. Svítil Ondřej (FC Palasio Plzeň) 1 1 + 0 0.5
57. Veselý Tomáš (FC Splávek) 1 1 + 0 0.5
58. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek) 1 1 + 0 0.5
59. Grätsch Dominik (Krvavá Tlačenka) 1 1 + 0 0.33
60. Mečl Dominik (Krvavá Tlačenka) 1 1 + 0 0.33
61. Frank Pavel (FC Inter Plzeň) 1 1 + 0 0.33
62. Angermayer Patrick (The Wankers B) 1 1 + 0 0.33
63. Kukačka František (FC Blizzard) 1 1 + 0 0.33
64. Eršek Roman (Czech Made) 1 1 + 0 0.33
65. Bříza Jakub (FC Kojak) 1 1 + 0 0.33
66. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 1 1 + 0 0.33
67. Grubr Tomáš (FC Inter Plzeň) 1 1 + 0 0.33
68. Vítek Tomáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 1 1 + 0 0.33
69. Popel David (Czech Made) 1 1 + 0 0.33
70. Volák Michal (SK Nová Ves) 1 1 + 0 0.33
71. Navrátil Pavel (The Wankers B) 1 1 + 0 0.33