Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

Krvavá Tlačenka - FC Blizzard          7 : 2    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav
9. 11. 2019 | 11:00

Böhm Lukáš 2
Lochman Matěj 2
Grätsch Dominik 1
Perk Josef 1
Hrdlička Petr 1
Mašek Jakub
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal
Hric Tomáš
Holý František
Šmídl Milan
Hrubý Jan 1
Kukačka František 1
Běl Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Havlíček Martin
Křivánek Stanislav
Nohejl Michal
Procházka Jan

SK Nová Ves - FK Lochotín B          3 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019 | 08:00

Čech Jakub 2 ŽK
Kubeš Pavel 1
Gillich Tomáš ŽK
Holeček Tomáš
Jiroušek Jakub
Volák Michal
Holý Michal 5 ŽK
Slavík Jaroslav 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Hajžman Marek
Havel Jan
Hora Matěj
Kronďák Jan
Salák Patrik

FC Kojak - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          6 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019 | 08:00

Křížek David 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Ježek Richard 1
Kazi Filip 1
Dvořák Antonín
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Valenta Pavel
Myška Michal 1
Zelený Tomáš 1 ŽK
Hess Libor
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šobr Dominik
Vrzal Tomáš

FC Inter Plzeň - The Wankers B          8 : 3    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019 | 11:00

Šebek Jan 4 ŽK
Holub Adam 1
Kalabza Pavel 1
Smutný David 1
Škopek Zdeněk 1
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Janda Tomáš
Diviš Jan 1
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Sinkule Michael 1
Kravčík Pavel
Matlák David
Vitouš Josef

Czech Made - FC Palasio Plzeň          2 : 10    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019 | 12:00

Malý Adam 1
Touš Ondřej 1
Duchek Dominik
Honomichl David
Popel David
Repka Michal
Suja Ján
Skalozubov Yuriy 6
Doležal Jakub 2
Kypta Martin 1
Štolle Dominik 1
Souček David
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub

Drebins Team - FC Splávek          2 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora
10. 11. 2019 | 13:00

Nový Jiří 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Čakarov Pavel
Černý Vladimír
Feigerle Tomáš
Lukavský Jindřich
Starý Jiří
Urban Lukáš
Koc Václav 2
Kubík Jan 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Lejsek Michal
Lejsek Teodor
Mráz Jiří
Sojka Jan
Svoboda Jaroslav
Veselý Tomáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Palasio Plzeň 11 8 1 2 54 : 27  ( 27 ) 25
2. FC Kojak 11 7 2 2 56 : 27  ( 29 ) 23
3. FC Inter Plzeň 11 7 0 4 63 : 50  ( 13 ) 21
4. Krvavá Tlačenka 11 5 4 2 61 : 37  ( 24 ) 19
5. FK Lochotín B 9 6 1 2 45 : 25  ( 20 ) 19
6. FC Blizzard 10 6 1 3 37 : 27  ( 10 ) 19
7. FC Splávek 11 4 1 6 31 : 48  ( -17 ) 13
8. Drebins Team 10 3 1 6 33 : 39  ( -6 ) 10
9. The Wankers B 11 3 1 7 35 : 51  ( -16 ) 10
10. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 10 3 0 7 36 : 62  ( -26 ) 9
11. SK Nová Ves 11 2 2 7 35 : 49  ( -14 ) 8
12. Czech Made 10 2 0 8 26 : 70  ( -44 ) 6

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 19 1.9
2. Mašek Jakub (Krvavá Tlačenka) 17 1.7
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 15 1.67
4. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 14 1.75
5. Meszárosz Michal (FC Inter Plzeň) 12 2.4
6. Skalozubov Yuriy (FC Palasio Plzeň) 12 1.33
7. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 11 2.75
8. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 11 1.57
9. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 11 1.1
10. Slavík Jaroslav (FK Lochotín B) 10 1.67

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Kronďák Jan (FK Lochotín B) 2 3
2. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.1 8
3. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 2.3 9.7
4. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 2.7 10
5. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3 5
6. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 3.3 3
7. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 3.4 8
8. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 3.5 4
9. Šmídl Milan (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3.8 5
10. Mráz Jiří (FC Splávek) 4 8