Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 -

UFK Slavoj - Rabbit Plzeň          4 : 8    ( 4 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020 | 09:00

Štrajt Michal 2
Kuťák Filip 1 1
Langer Jakub 1
Berenreiter Michal
Pekník Tomáš
Pelikán Jiří
Rous Jan 2
Rusňák František
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Uzlík Václav ml. 4
Bouzek Václav 2 ŽK
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Míka Václav 1 1
Gavora Milan
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan 3
Štolle Dominik

Bee Sting - FK Lochotín          3 : 6    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020 | 10:00

Šroub Jan 2 1
Pavlíček Martin 1
Karlíček Pavel 1
Suchý František
Švarc Karel
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš
Záhořík Pavel
Rozboud Karel 2 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Havel Jan 1 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 2
Slavík Jaroslav

FC Remi - FK Vítr z plachet          4 : 7    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020 | 11:00

Bendl Petr 2
Vohrna Marek 2
Hinterholzinger Filip
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr
Šulc Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 2
Filipec Lukáš 2 2 ŽK
Grätsch Dominik 2 2
Turek Jan 2 1
Kristl Tomáš 1 1
Kropáček René
Kule Václav 1
Mižár Jakub
Tříska David ŽK

FC Uklizenozavás - Blázni z kapsy          4 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020 | 12:00

Sláma Vojtěch 3
Šebek Jan 1 ŽK
Horník Jakub 2
Lédl Jan
Pondělík Ondřej
Šmídl Patrik 1 ŽK
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej
Černý Daniel 2 ŽK
Denk Patrik 2
Domabyl Patrik 1
Havlíček Pavel 1
Doležal Jakub
Houdek Petr 2
Hradecký Dominik 3
Spálenský Přemysl
Zelený Tomáš 1

Pumidas - Do Dna          5 : 5    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020 | 13:00

Vyleta Patrik 4 ŽK
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Velík Stanislav
Spörl Rudolf 1
Patrovský Marek 1
Pata Tomáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Dlesk Petr 2
Brejcha Pavel ŽK
Kramer Lukáš 2
Pavlíček Lukáš 2 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1 ŽK
Čejka Lukáš
Kodl Pavel
Krysl Kamil 1 ŽK
Matulka David
Rychna Radek 1

The Wankers - Pobřeží Kocoviny          2 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 1. 2020 | 14:00

Like Adam 2
Angermayer Patrick
Vitouš Josef 1
Suda Václav
Strejček Matěj ŽK
Matlák David
Gita Tomáš
Diviš Jan
Diviš Jakub
Zíka Michal
Brož Martin 1
Šíša Jiří 1 ŽK
Vild Jan 1
Černý Jan 1
Hereit Jiří
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Smitka Lukáš 1
Straka Jiří
Zajíček Petr

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Remi 11 8 2 1 51 : 35  ( 16 ) 26
2. FK Vítr z plachet 11 7 2 2 61 : 42  ( 19 ) 23
3. Blázni z kapsy 11 7 1 3 44 : 31  ( 13 ) 22
4. UFK Slavoj 11 7 1 3 56 : 48  ( 8 ) 22
5. Pumidas 11 4 4 3 57 : 45  ( 12 ) 16
6. FK Lochotín 11 5 1 5 42 : 43  ( -1 ) 16
7. Rabbit Plzeň 12 4 3 5 53 : 56  ( -3 ) 15
8. Do Dna 11 3 5 3 51 : 45  ( 6 ) 14
9. Bee Sting 11 4 2 5 40 : 42  ( -2 ) 14
10. FC Uklizenozavás 11 3 3 5 40 : 39  ( 1 ) 12
11. Pobřeží Kocoviny 11 3 1 7 34 : 48  ( -14 ) 10
12. FC Playmakers Plzeň 11 2 1 8 30 : 67  ( -37 ) 7
13. The Wankers 11 1 2 8 38 : 56  ( -18 ) 5

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Vyleta Patrik (Pumidas) 22 2.2
2. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 21 2.1
3. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 2.13
4. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 15 1.36
5. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna) 12 1.09
6. Černý Daniel (Blázni z kapsy) 11 1.38
7. Uzlík Václav ml. (Rabbit Plzeň) 10 1.67
8. Bezdička David (FC Uklizenozavás) 10 1.67
9. Bendl Petr (FC Remi) 10 1.43
10. Filipec Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 10 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.8 8
2. Vančát Milan (UFK Slavoj) 3 3
3. Klečka Daniel (FK Lochotín) 3.2 5
4. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.4 7
5. Houdek Petr (Blázni z kapsy) 3.5 10
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.5 11
7. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 3.6 9
8. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3.7 6
9. Turek Jan (FK Vítr z plachet) 3.8 4
10. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 3.8 9

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 17 1.89
2. Krysl Kamil (Do Dna) 13 1.44
3. Filipec Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 13 1.3
4. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 13 1.18
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 1.33
6. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 9 1.13
7. Hora Matěj (FK Lochotín) 9 0.9
8. Like Adam (The Wankers) 9 0.9
9. Míka Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 8 1.33
10. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 8 1

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 29 21 + 8 2.9
2. Vyleta Patrik (Pumidas) 28 22 + 6 2.8
3. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 15 + 13 2.55
4. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 24 17 + 7 3
5. Filipec Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 23 10 + 13 2.3
6. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 21 4 + 17 2.33
7. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna) 16 12 + 4 1.45
8. Kropáček René (FK Vítr z plachet) 16 9 + 7 2.29
9. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 7 + 9 1.6
10. Krysl Kamil (Do Dna) 16 3 + 13 1.78