Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 -

FK Vítr z plachet - The Wankers          2 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
16. 2. 2019 | 09:00

Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Tříska David 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 ŽK
Filipec Lukáš
Havlas Marek ŽK
Mižár Jakub
Vacín Jan
Like Adam 1 2
Král Ondřej 1
Malý Michal 1 1
Vitouš Josef
Suda Václav
Suda Pavel ŽK
Diviš Jan
Kravčík Pavel
Kovářík Petr
Dobiáš Matěj
Zíka Michal

FC Remi - Pumidas          3 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 2. 2019 | 14:00

Krejčí Pavel 2
Škarda Petr 1
Hejnal Michal 1
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Trojovský Martin 1
Vaňous Michal 1 ŽK
Hanuš Lukáš 2
Doležal Miloš 1 2
Vyleta Marcel 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Rádl Václav 1
Velík Stanislav 1

FK Lochotín - FC Uklizenozavás          4 : 7    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šik Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 2. 2019 | 15:00

Fürbacher Karel 3
Hrbáček Jakub 1 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Hora Matěj 1
Kasýk Zdeněk
Kocour Stanislav 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Štverák Tomáš
Tříska Jakub
Bezdička David 4
Bezdička Václav 3 2
Lédl Jan
Otýs Martin 1
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šebek Jan
Šoltys Miloslav

Pobřeží Kocoviny - UFK Slavoj          2 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 2. 2019 | 16:00

Šíša Jiří 2
Černý Jan 1
Hlavsa Michal
Rieger David
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Scheinherr Martin
Straka Jiří
Světlík Martin
Rusňák František 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Langer Jakub 1
Lenk Ondřej
Pekník Tomáš
Pelikán Jiří
Petrů David

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Bezdička David (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 4
2. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 3
3. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín) 3 3
4. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 2 2
5. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 2 2
6. Šíša Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 2
7. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín) 1 1
8. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 1 1
9. Král Ondřej (The Wankers) 1 1
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 1 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Scheinherr Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2 1
3. Pelikán Jiří (UFK Slavoj) 2 1
4. Vacín Jan (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 1
5. Hanuš Jaromír (Pumidas) 3 1
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 1
7. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 4 1
8. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 7 1

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 2
2. Like Adam (The Wankers) 2 2
3. Doležal Miloš (Pumidas) 2 2
4. Černý Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1
5. Hora Matěj (FK Lochotín) 1 1
6. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín) 1 1
7. Langer Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 1 1
8. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 1 1
9. Otýs Martin (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 1
10. Rádl Václav (Pumidas) 1 1

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 5 3 + 2 5
2. Bezdička David (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 4 + 0 4
3. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín) 3 3 + 0 3
4. Doležal Miloš (Pumidas) 3 1 + 2 3
5. Like Adam (The Wankers) 3 1 + 2 3
6. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 2 2 + 0 2
7. Šíša Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 2 + 0 2
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 2 2 + 0 2
9. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín) 2 1 + 1 2
10. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 1 + 1 2