Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Palasio Plzeň - FC Zmar          8 : 0    ( 8 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018 | 18:30

Kovářík Jan 2
Souček David 1 2
Doležal Jakub 1 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Kypta Martin 1
Štolle Dominik 1 1
Svítil Ondřej 1 1
Denk Patrik 2
Kaiser Daniel
Votýpka Petr
Hynek Daniel
Komorová Eliška
Mezera Martin
Petrák Dalibor
Štěpánek Petr
Trapp Jan
Zemko Dominik

FC Zmar - STB          0 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018 | 19:00

Hynek Daniel
Komorová Eliška
Král Michal
Mezera Martin
Petrák Dalibor
Štěpánek Petr
Trapp Jan
Zemko Dominik
Picek Jan 1
Světlík Vladimír 1 1
Grůber Martin 1
Honomichl David
Chládek Kamil
Procházka Daniel
Repka Michal
Stoček Štěpán
Vodrážka Pavel

FC Palasio Plzeň - STB          2 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018 | 19:30

Kypta Martin 1
Souček David 1
Denk Patrik
Doležal Jakub 1
Kovářík Jan
Svítil Ondřej
Štolle Dominik ŽK
Vávra Tomáš
Votýpka Petr
Grůber Martin
Honomichl David
Chládek Kamil
Picek Jan
Procházka Daniel
Repka Michal
Stoček Štěpán
Světlík Vladimír
Vodrážka Pavel

FC Kojak - FK Výkop          8 : 0    ( 8 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018 | 20:00

Křížek David 3 1
Ježek Richard 2 1
Křížek Michael 1 1
Řezáč Karel 1 1
Strejček Matěj 1 1
Böhm Lukáš
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Baumgartl Jan
Běl Jan
Bůcha Ladislav
Loužecký Michal
Pohanka Tomáš
Tománek Jakub
Touš Ondřej

FK Výkop - Hurikáni          2 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018 | 20:30

Pohanka Tomáš 1
Touš Ondřej 1
Baumgartl Jan 2
Běl Jan
Bůcha Ladislav ŽK+ČK
Loužecký Michal
Tománek Jakub
Jelínek Jan 1 1
Vaic Petr 1
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří 1
Monhart Aleš

FC Kojak - Hurikáni          9 : 0    ( 9 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
8. 12. 2018 | 21:00

Křížek David 3 4
Ježek Richard 2
Křížek Michael 1 2
Řezáč Karel 1 1
Strejček Matěj 1 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří
Jelínek Jan
Monhart Aleš
Vaic Petr

FC Inter Plzeň - Warriors          2 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 12. 2018 | 11:30

Grubr Tomáš 1
Kalabza Pavel 1
Brejcha Vladimír 1 ŽK
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Hejnal Michal
Forghieri Daniel
Tvrz Tomáš
Šťastný Tomáš
Solový Jan
Sládek Michal
Reisinger Lukáš
Reiser Ondřej
Radič Lukáš
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub

Warriors - Drebins Team B WSA          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 12. 2018 | 12:00

Forghieri Daniel
Tvrz Tomáš
Šťastný Tomáš
Solový Jan
Sládek Michal
Reisinger Lukáš ŽK
Reiser Ondřej
Radič Lukáš
Koryťák Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Folk Jan 1 ŽK
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Habr Martin 1 ŽK
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Rohlík Tomáš
Urban Lukáš

FC Inter Plzeň - Drebins Team B WSA          1 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Schneider Josef (p) — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 12. 2018 | 12:30

Šebek Jan 1
Brejcha Vladimír
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Grubr Tomáš
Hejnal Michal
Kalabza Pavel
Smutný David 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Folk Jan
Habr Martin
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Rohlík Tomáš
Urban Lukáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Kojak 2 2 0 0 17 : 0  ( 17 ) 6
2. FC Palasio Plzeň 2 2 0 0 10 : 0  ( 10 ) 6
3. FC Inter Plzeň 2 2 0 0 3 : 0  ( 3 ) 6
4. STB 2 1 0 1 2 : 2  ( 0 ) 3
5. Drebins Team B WSA 2 1 0 1 1 : 1  ( 0 ) 3
6. FK Výkop 2 0 1 1 2 : 10  ( -8 ) 1
7. Hurikáni 2 0 1 1 2 : 11  ( -9 ) 1
8. Warriors 2 0 0 2 0 : 3  ( -3 ) 0
9. FC Zmar 2 0 0 2 0 : 10  ( -10 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 6 3
2. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 4 2
3. Řezáč Karel (FC Kojak) 2 1
4. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 2 1
5. Kovářík Jan (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 1
6. Kypta Martin (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 1
7. Souček David (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 1
8. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 2 1
9. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 1 1
10. Vávra Tomáš (FC Palasio Plzeň) 1 0.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Kalabza Pavel (FC Inter Plzeň) 0 2
2. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 0 2
3. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 0.5 2
4. Honomichl David (STB) 1 2
5. Volák Jakub (Warriors) 1.5 2
6. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 5 2
7. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 5 2
8. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 5.5 2

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 5 2.5
2. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 3 1.5
3. Baumgartl Jan (FK Výkop) 2 1
4. Řezáč Karel (FC Kojak) 2 1
5. Denk Patrik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 1
6. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 2 1
7. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 1
8. Souček David (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 1
9. Smutný David (FC Inter Plzeň) 1 1
10. Gärtner Jiří (Hurikáni) 1 0.5

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 11 6 + 5 5.5
2. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 5 4 + 1 2.5
3. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 5 2 + 3 2.5
4. Souček David (FC Palasio Plzeň) 4 2 + 2 2
5. Řezáč Karel (FC Kojak) 4 2 + 2 2
6. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 4 2 + 2 2
7. Doležal Jakub (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 1 + 2 1.5
8. Kovářík Jan (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 2 + 0 1
9. Kypta Martin (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 2 + 0 1
10. Štolle Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 1 + 1 1