Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 16 2.29
2. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.75
3. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 11 2.75
4. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 11 1.38
5. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 1.75
6. Ivanko Miroslav (Warriors B) 7 1.17
7. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 7 1
8. Steinbach Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 0.88
9. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 6 2
10. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 6 1
11. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team B) 6 0.86
12. Čepický Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 5 1
13. Kopcsák Jozef ((Ne)závislí) 5 1
14. Reichman Michal (Drebins Team B WSA) 5 0.63
15. Radič Lukáš (Warriors B) 4 1.33
16. Majer Dušan (Starý dřeváky) 4 1
17. Chotěborský Dominik (Depo team) 4 1
18. Šlouf Pavel (Depo team) 4 0.8
19. Turek David (Warriors B) 4 0.67
20. Kohout Martin (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4 0.67
21. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 3 3
22. Rostás Lukáš (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 3
23. Zuna Martin (Dream Team B) 3 3
24. Forghieri Daniel (Warriors B) 3 1.5
25. Syrovátka Šimon (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 1.5
26. Čopan Michal (FC Bördelo Radčice) 3 1
27. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 3 1
28. Černý Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 0.75
29. Kubásek Tomáš (Warriors B) 3 0.75
30. Slavík Michal (Drebins Team B WSA) 3 0.75
31. Lavička David (FC Bördelo Radčice) 3 0.6
32. Pogádl Ľubomír ((Ne)závislí) 3 0.6
33. Stuchlík Petr (Dream Team B) 3 0.6
34. Rath Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 3 0.6
35. Hecler Daniel (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 0.6
36. Sládek Michal (Warriors B) 3 0.6
37. Liška Roman ((Ne)závislí) 3 0.6
38. Jerman Martin (FC Vallecas) 3 0.5
39. Soukup Petr (FC Vallecas) 3 0.5
40. Dvořák Petr (Starý dřeváky) 3 0.5
41. Kocáb Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 0.5
42. Janda Martin (Starý dřeváky) 3 0.5
43. Kratochvíl Jakub (Drebins Team B WSA) 3 0.43
44. Pecháček Jakub (Drebins Team B WSA) 3 0.38
45. Ušiak Juraj ((Ne)závislí) 2 1
46. Řežábek Filip (FC Bördelo Radčice) 2 1
47. Červený Lukáš (FC Vallecas) 2 1
48. Němček Tomáš (Depo team) 2 1
49. Beránek Daniel (BAF Žebrákův zen) 2 0.5
50. Žežulka Petr (FC Vallecas) 2 0.4
51. Janovský Petr (FC Vallecas) 2 0.4
52. Janoušek Tomáš (Starý dřeváky) 2 0.4
53. Novák Daniel (FC Vallecas) 2 0.33
54. Suchý Pavel (Warriors B) 2 0.33
55. Špirk Dominik (Dream Team B) 2 0.29
56. Kalista Miroslav (Starý dřeváky) 1 1
57. Hirma Tomáš (Depo team) 1 1
58. Hurda Filip (Warriors B) 1 1
59. Archalous Matěj (Warriors B) 1 0.5
60. Čech Jaroslav (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.5
61. Koryťák Tomáš (Warriors B) 1 0.5
62. Kohout Jaroslav (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.5
63. Kravčík Pavel (Dream Team B) 1 0.5
64. Macháček Milan (Dream Team B) 1 0.33
65. Sušánka Jan (Depo team) 1 0.33
66. Vild Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 1 0.33
67. Houdek Josef (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.33
68. Čižmár Oto ((Ne)závislí) 1 0.25
69. Černý Ota (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.25
70. Urban Lukáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.25
71. Benedikt Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.2
72. Rohlík Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.2
73. Křen Tomáš (Warriors B) 1 0.2
74. Justra Dominik (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.2
75. Kučera Petr (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.17
76. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 1 0.17
77. Brožík Ondřej (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.17
78. Mařík Ladislav (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.17
79. Hypš David ((Ne)závislí) 1 0.14
80. Velík Jakub (FC Vallecas) 1 0.14
81. Jedlička Ladislav (Dream Team B) 1 0.14
82. Michna Miroslav ((Ne)závislí) 1 0.14
83. Čakarov Pavel (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.13