Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Dream Team B - Starý dřeváky          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2018 | 09:00

Stuchlík Petr 2 ŽK
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Kopřiva Martin 1
Majer Dušan 1
Čepický Jiří
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Vild Jiří

FC Bördelo Radčice - Warriors B          4 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Žebrová Andrea — Pospíšil Jakub
29. 9. 2018 | 14:00

Kazda Robert 2
Lavička David 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Brožík Ondřej
Polereczský Pavel
Kohout Martin
Justra Dominik ŽK
Houdek Josef
Hajajs Josef
Rath Pavel
Turek David 2
Archalous Matěj 1
Ivanko Miroslav 1
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Suchý Pavel
Sládek Michal
Rajtmajer Filip
Křen Tomáš
Kodýtek Ondřej
Vinický Zdeněk

FC Vallecas - BAF Žebrákův zen          1 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
29. 9. 2018 | 16:00

Janovský Karel 1
Anton Jaroslav
Velík Jakub
Soukup Petr
Reithmaier Filip
Plaščiak Patrik
Novák Daniel
Jerman Martin
Javorský Štěpán
Janovský Petr
Žežulka Petr
Syrovátka Šimon 1
Belina Ladislav
Beránek Daniel
Černý Jan
Hecler Daniel
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Steinbach Martin

Drebins Team B WSA - (Ne)závislí          6 : 1    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
30. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Folk Jan 2 ŽK
Pelán Petr 2
Mařík Ladislav 1
Rohlík Tomáš 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Michna Miroslav 1
Bláha Miroslav ŽK
Havelec Jan
Hirner Daniel
Hrubý Jakub
Hypš David
Kišša Peter
Ňakat Ladislav

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3