Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - Drebins Team B WSA          6 : 4    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Služba: Šašková Barbora
22. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Rostás Lukáš 3
Syrovátka Šimon 2
Steinbach Martin 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Coufal Martin
Černý Ota
Pěnek Jan
Reichman Michal 3
Kratochvíl Jakub 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Habr Martin
Mařík Ladislav ŽK
Pecháček Jakub
Plachý Daniel
Slavík Michal

FC Vallecas - Starý dřeváky          4 : 5    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šašková Barbora
22. 9. 2018 | 16:00

Soukup Petr 2
Velík Jakub 1
Plaščiak Patrik 1
Janovský Karel
Reithmaier Filip
Pospíšil Jakub
Novák Daniel
Javorský Štěpán
Janovský Petr
Žežulka Petr
Kopřiva Martin 5
Čepický Jiří
Dvořák Petr
Florian Jiří
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Majer Dušan
Valenta Petr

Warriors B - Depo team          13 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Vochot Bohumír — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
23. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Ivanko Miroslav 4
Forghieri Daniel 3
Sládek Michal 3
Kubásek Tomáš 2
Křen Tomáš 1
Kroužek Miroslav
Kutný Petr
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Kluska Michal
Prais Michal
Šlouf Pavel
Šmaus Petr
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Vlasáková Lenka

(Ne)závislí - FC Bördelo Radčice          2 : 6    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
23. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Pogádl Ľubomír 1
Liška Roman 1
Bláha Miroslav ŽK
Michna Miroslav
Kopcsák Jozef
Kišša Peter
Hypš David
Hirner Daniel
Havelec Jan
Dzurnak Rado
Čižmár Oto
Škach Stanislav
Čopan Michal 2
Řežábek Filip 2
Kazda Robert 1
Kohout Martin 1
Brožík Ondřej
Hajajs Josef
Kolařík Roman
Polereczský Pavel
Rath Pavel

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. BAF Žebrákův zen 8 5 2 1 27 : 23  ( 4 ) 17
2. FC Vallecas 8 5 1 2 33 : 18  ( 15 ) 16
3. Starý dřeváky 7 5 1 1 35 : 22  ( 13 ) 16
4. Dream Team B 7 4 1 2 25 : 21  ( 4 ) 13
5. FC Bördelo Radčice 8 4 0 4 45 : 36  ( 9 ) 12
6. Drebins Team B WSA 8 3 0 5 31 : 34  ( -3 ) 9
7. Warriors B 7 2 2 3 30 : 24  ( 6 ) 8
8. Depo team 6 1 0 5 23 : 42  ( -19 ) 3
9. (Ne)závislí 7 0 1 6 16 : 45  ( -29 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 16 2.29
2. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.75
3. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 11 2.75
4. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 11 1.38
5. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 1.75
6. Ivanko Miroslav (Warriors B) 7 1.17
7. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 7 1
8. Steinbach Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 0.88
9. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 6 2
10. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 6 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 1.6 5
2. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.1 7
3. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 3.2 6
4. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 6
5. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 4 4
6. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.1 7
7. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 4.3 8
8. Havelec Jan ((Ne)závislí) 5.8 4
9. Veber Kamil (Depo team) 7.3 4
10. Dzurnak Rado ((Ne)závislí) 7.3 3