Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Dream Team B - Depo team          7 : 7    ( 5 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 6. 2019 | 08:00

Voves Petr 4
Pilát Ivan 2
Macháček Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Kravčík Pavel
Sajfrt Michal
Němček Miroslav 4
Hirma Tomáš 2
Plohmer Jakub 1
Kluska Michal
Kopecký Patrik ŽK
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav

FC Bördelo Radčice - FC Vallecas          3 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 6. 2019 | 14:00

Čech Jaroslav 1 ŽK
Kolařík Roman 1
Lavička David 1 ŽK
Brožík Ondřej ŽK
Kohout Martin
Komanec Petr
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel
Javorský Štěpán 2
Žežulka Petr 1
Janovský Karel 1
Velík Jakub 1
Soukup Petr
Plaščiak Patrik
Novák Daniel
Jerman Martin
Janovský Petr ŽK
Anton Jaroslav

(Ne)závislí - BAF Žebrákův zen          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Radič Lukáš
9. 6. 2019 | 09:00

Kopcsák Jozef 2
Hypš David 1
Alexi Michal
Bláha Miroslav
Dzurnak Rado
Hrubý Jakub
Michna Miroslav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Benedikt Martin 1
Černý Michal 1
Navrátil Pavel 1
Belina Ladislav
Černý Jan
Kačírek Petr
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan

Warriors B - Starý dřeváky          5 : 6    ( 3 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 6. 2019 | 14:00

Ivanko Miroslav 1
Křen Tomáš 1
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Kutný Petr 1 ŽK
Turek David 1
Archalous Matěj
Sládek Michal
Suchý Pavel
Vinický Zdeněk
Bublík Ondřej 5
Janoušek Tomáš 1
Florian Jiří
Kasl František
Kopřiva Martin
Ščislák Daniel ŽK
Vild Jiří

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3