Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Dream Team B - Warriors B          0 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
4. 5. 2019 | 12:00

Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Kravčík Pavel
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Kutný Petr 1
Ivanko Miroslav
Koryťák Tomáš
Kubásek Tomáš
Radič Lukáš
Suchý Pavel ŽK
Turek David
Volák Jakub

Depo team - FC Vallecas          2 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 6. 2019 | 09:00

Němček Miroslav 2
Hirma Tomáš
Kluska Michal
Němček Tomáš ŽK+ŽK
Šlouf Pavel
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Plaščiak Patrik 3
Velík Jakub 2
Jerman Martin 1
Anton Jaroslav
Soukup Petr
Novák Daniel
Karela Tomáš
Javorský Štěpán
Janovský Petr
Janovský Karel
Žežulka Petr

Starý dřeváky - (Ne)závislí          10 : 0    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
2. 6. 2019 | 12:00

Kopřiva Martin 4
Janda Martin 2
Kasl František 2
Bublík Ondřej 1
Janoušek Tomáš 1
Florian Jiří
Vild Jiří
Dzurnak Rado
Gašpar Jaroslav
Hypš David
Michna Miroslav
Ňakat Ladislav

Drebins Team B WSA - FC Bördelo Radčice          3 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 6. 2019 | 17:00

Pecháček Jakub 1
Rohlík Tomáš 1
Plachý Daniel 1
Reichman Michal ŽK
Pelán Petr
Čakarov Pavel
Mařík Ladislav
Kratochvíl Jakub
Habr Martin
Folk Jan ŽK
Feigerle Tomáš
Urban Lukáš
Rath Pavel 1
Brožík Ondřej
Justra Dominik
Kohout Jaroslav
Kohout Martin
Komanec Petr
Lavička David
Polereczský Pavel
Řežábek Filip

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3