Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Bördelo Radčice - Depo team          7 : 4    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
18. 5. 2019 | 11:00

Justra Dominik 2
Rath Pavel 2
Brožík Ondřej 1
Kohout Martin 1
Komanec Petr 1
Mildorf Lukáš
Průša Pavel
Šlouf Pavel 2
Němček Miroslav 1 ŽK
Němček Tomáš 1 ŽK
Kluska Michal
Sušánka Jan
Vlasák Václav

Drebins Team B WSA - Warriors B          1 : 6    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 5. 2019 | 13:00

Mařík Ladislav 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Pelán Petr
Plachý Daniel
Rohlík Tomáš
Urban Lukáš
Suchý Pavel 2
Křen Tomáš 1
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Kutný Petr 1
Sládek Michal 1
Hořánek Adam
Kroužek Miroslav
Štrunc Jan
Vinický Zdeněk

Dream Team B - BAF Žebrákův zen          5 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Štrunc Jan — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 5. 2019 | 17:00

Macháček Martin 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Voves Petr 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Pilát Ivan
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Černý Michal 1
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Kačírek Petr
Kocáb Jan
Navrátil Pavel ŽK
Pěnek Jan
Rostás Lukáš
Syrovátka Šimon

(Ne)závislí - FC Vallecas          4 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 6. 2019 | 08:00

Gašpar Jaroslav 1
Michna Miroslav 1
Ňakat Ladislav 1
Pogádl Ľubomír 1
Dzurnak Rado
Plaščiak Patrik 3
Janovský Karel 1
Soukup Petr 1
Javorský Štěpán
Jerman Martin
Karela Tomáš
Novák Daniel
Pospíšil Jakub
Žežulka Petr

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3