Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - FC Vallecas          3 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
11. 5. 2019 | 12:00

Hos Josef 1
Kocáb Jan 1
Syrovátka Šimon 1
Belina Ladislav
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Janovský Karel 1
Novák Daniel 1
Soukup Petr 1
Velík Jakub 1
Anton Jaroslav
Janovský Petr
Javorský Štěpán
Plaščiak Patrik
Reithmaier Filip

Starý dřeváky - Dream Team B          6 : 4    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
12. 5. 2019 | 10:00

Kopřiva Martin 5
Kasl František 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Ščislák Daniel
Vild Jiří
Stuchlík Petr 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Pilát Ivan
Sajfrt Michal ŽK
Špirk Dominik
Zuna Martin

Warriors B - FC Bördelo Radčice          4 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
12. 5. 2019 | 11:00

Tvrz Tomáš 1
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Turek David 1
Sládek Michal 1
Brož Jan
Štrunc Jan
Suchý Pavel
Rajtmajer Filip
Hodl Petr
Vinický Zdeněk
Justra Dominik 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Lavička David 1
Čech Jaroslav
Kohout Martin
Mildorf Lukáš
Průša Pavel

(Ne)závislí - Drebins Team B WSA          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
12. 5. 2019 | 12:00

Hrubý Jakub 1
Michna Miroslav 1
Bláha Miroslav
Dzurnak Rado
Hypš David
Ňakat Ladislav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Reichman Michal 1
Mařík Ladislav 1
Čakarov Pavel
Slavík Michal
Plachý Daniel
Pelán Petr
Pecháček Jakub
Kratochvíl Jakub
Feigerle Tomáš
Urban Lukáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3