Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Bördelo Radčice - (Ne)závislí          3 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Zemko Dominik — Brunner David
4. 5. 2019 | 13:00

Justra Dominik 1
Rath Pavel 1
Lavička David 1
Brožík Ondřej
Řežábek Filip
Průša Pavel
Mildorf Lukáš ŽK
Komanec Petr
Čopan Michal
Šmídl Petr
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Bláha Miroslav
Dzurnak Rado
Gašpar Jaroslav
Hypš David
Michna Miroslav
Ňakat Ladislav
Pogádl Ľubomír

Starý dřeváky - FC Vallecas          2 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019 | 13:00

Majer Dušan 2 ŽK
Dvořák Petr
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Ščislák Daniel ŽK
Plaščiak Patrik 3
Janovský Karel 2
Velík Jakub 1
Jerman Martin 1
Anton Jaroslav
Soukup Petr
Novák Daniel
Karela Tomáš
Javorský Štěpán
Janovský Petr
Žežulka Petr

Depo team - Warriors B          0 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019 | 14:00

Drebins Team B WSA - BAF Žebrákův zen          3 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šašková Barbora — Berger Jiří
5. 5. 2019 | 17:00

Pecháček Jakub 1
Plachý Daniel 1
Rohlík Tomáš 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Folk Jan
Kratochvíl Jakub
Mařík Ladislav
Urban Lukáš
Černý Michal 2
Navrátil Pavel 1
Belina Ladislav
Hecler Daniel
Kačírek Petr
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Rostás Lukáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3