Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - FC Bördelo Radčice          6 : 1    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 4. 2019 | 08:00

Kocáb Jan 2
Navrátil Pavel 2
Hecler Daniel 1
Rostás Lukáš 1
Belina Ladislav
Černý Jan
Kačírek Petr
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Šmídl Petr 1
Brožík Ondřej
Čopan Michal
Kazda Robert
Komanec Petr
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel ŽK

Dream Team B - FC Vallecas          3 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 4. 2019 | 15:00

Macháček Martin 1
Stuchlík Petr 1
Voves Petr 1
Jedlička Ladislav
Leicht Lukáš
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Novák Daniel 1
Janovský Karel 1
Javorský Štěpán 1
Velík Jakub
Soukup Petr
Pospíšil Jakub
Anton Jaroslav
Jerman Martin
Janovský Petr
Žežulka Petr

(Ne)závislí - Depo team          2 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
28. 4. 2019 | 13:00

Hrubý Jakub 1
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Bláha Miroslav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Ňakat Ladislav
Michna Miroslav
Liška Roman
Hypš David
Gašpar Jaroslav
Ušiak Juraj
Hirma Tomáš 3
Kluska Michal 1 ŽK
Němček Tomáš 1
Šlouf Pavel
Vlasák Václav ŽK

Drebins Team B WSA - Starý dřeváky          6 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
28. 4. 2019 | 18:00

Pelán Petr 2
Folk Jan 2
Šimandl Martin 1
Kratochvíl Jakub 1
Rohlík Tomáš
Reichman Michal ŽK
Plachý Daniel
Čakarov Pavel
Mařík Ladislav
Feigerle Tomáš
Urban Lukáš
Majer Dušan 1
Vild Jiří 1
Dvořák Petr ŽK
Florian Jiří ŽK
Janda Martin
Kasl František
Kopřiva Martin

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3