Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Bördelo Radčice - Dream Team B          11 : 5    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Kolařík Roman 6
Kazda Robert 3
Kohout Martin 1
Lavička David 1
Justra Dominik
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel
Řežábek Filip
Zuna Martin 3
Hovorka Radim 2
Jedlička Ladislav
Kravčík Pavel
Macháček Milan
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr
Špirk Dominik

Warriors B - BAF Žebrákův zen          1 : 4    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
2. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Ivanko Miroslav 1
Archalous Matěj
Turek David
Suchý Pavel
Sládek Michal
Rajtmajer Filip
Kubásek Tomáš
Křen Tomáš ŽK
Kodýtek Ondřej
Vinický Zdeněk
Beránek Daniel 1
Černý Ota 1
Hecler Daniel 1
Steinbach Martin 1
Belina Ladislav
Kačírek Petr
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan

Depo team - Starý dřeváky          4 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Němček Miroslav 2 ŽK
Němček Tomáš 2 ŽK
Chotěborský Dominik
Kluska Michal
Kopecký Patrik
Sušánka Jan ŽK+ŽK
Šlouf Pavel
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Kopřiva Martin 2
Čepický Jiří 1
Dvořák Petr 1
Kalista Miroslav 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Kasl František
Ščislák Daniel ŽK

Drebins Team B WSA - FC Vallecas          0 : 6    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018 | 16:00

Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Rohlík Tomáš
Urban Lukáš
Červený Lukáš 2
Jerman Martin 2
Janovský Karel 1
Plaščiak Patrik 1
Anton Jaroslav
Javorský Štěpán
Soukup Petr
Velík Jakub

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. BAF Žebrákův zen 8 5 2 1 27 : 23  ( 4 ) 17
2. FC Vallecas 8 5 1 2 33 : 18  ( 15 ) 16
3. Starý dřeváky 7 5 1 1 35 : 22  ( 13 ) 16
4. Dream Team B 8 5 1 2 31 : 23  ( 8 ) 16
5. FC Bördelo Radčice 8 4 0 4 45 : 36  ( 9 ) 12
6. Drebins Team B WSA 8 3 0 5 31 : 34  ( -3 ) 9
7. Warriors B 7 2 2 3 30 : 24  ( 6 ) 8
8. Depo team 8 2 0 6 31 : 52  ( -21 ) 6
9. (Ne)závislí 8 0 1 7 20 : 51  ( -31 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 16 2.29
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 15 3
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.75
4. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 11 1.38
5. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 1.75
6. Ivanko Miroslav (Warriors B) 7 1.17
7. Šlouf Pavel (Depo team) 7 1
8. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 7 1
9. Steinbach Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 0.88
10. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team B) 7 0.88

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 1.6 5
2. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.1 7
3. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 3.2 6
4. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 6
5. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.6 5
6. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.1 7
7. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 4.3 8
8. Havelec Jan ((Ne)závislí) 5.8 4
9. Veber Kamil (Depo team) 6.5 6
10. Dzurnak Rado ((Ne)závislí) 7 4