Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Bördelo Radčice - Dream Team B          11 : 5    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Kolařík Roman 6
Kazda Robert 3
Kohout Martin 1
Lavička David 1
Justra Dominik
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel
Řežábek Filip
Zuna Martin 3
Hovorka Radim 2
Jedlička Ladislav
Kravčík Pavel
Macháček Milan
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr
Špirk Dominik

Warriors B - BAF Žebrákův zen          1 : 4    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
2. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Ivanko Miroslav 1
Archalous Matěj
Turek David
Suchý Pavel
Sládek Michal
Rajtmajer Filip
Kubásek Tomáš
Křen Tomáš ŽK
Kodýtek Ondřej
Vinický Zdeněk
Beránek Daniel 1
Černý Ota 1
Hecler Daniel 1
Steinbach Martin 1
Belina Ladislav
Kačírek Petr
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan

Depo team - Starý dřeváky          4 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Němček Miroslav 2 ŽK
Němček Tomáš 2 ŽK
Chotěborský Dominik
Kluska Michal
Kopecký Patrik
Sušánka Jan ŽK+ŽK
Šlouf Pavel
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Kopřiva Martin 2
Čepický Jiří 1
Dvořák Petr 1
Kalista Miroslav 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Kasl František
Ščislák Daniel ŽK

Drebins Team B WSA - FC Vallecas          0 : 6    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018 | 16:00

Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jakub
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Rohlík Tomáš
Urban Lukáš
Červený Lukáš 2
Jerman Martin 2
Janovský Karel 1
Plaščiak Patrik 1
Anton Jaroslav
Javorský Štěpán
Soukup Petr
Velík Jakub

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3