Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - (Ne)závislí          4 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
27. 10. 2018 | 13:00

Černý Jan 2
Benedikt Martin 1
Hecler Daniel 1
Belina Ladislav
Pěnek Jan
Kučera Petr
Kocáb Jan
Kačírek Petr
Černý Ota
Steinbach Martin
Kopcsák Jozef 2
Ušiak Juraj 1
Škach Stanislav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Ňakat Ladislav
Michna Miroslav
Liška Roman
Hypš David
Dzurnak Rado
Čižmár Oto
Bláha Miroslav

FC Vallecas - FC Bördelo Radčice          6 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
27. 10. 2018 | 15:00

Janovský Karel 2
Plaščiak Patrik 2
Soukup Petr 1
Jerman Martin 1
Anton Jaroslav
Reithmaier Filip
Novák Daniel
Javorský Štěpán
Janovský Petr
Velík Jakub
Kazda Robert 2
Brožík Ondřej 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Rath Pavel 1
Houdek Josef
Justra Dominik
Polereczský Pavel
Průša Pavel ŽK

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. BAF Žebrákův zen 8 5 2 1 27 : 23  ( 4 ) 17
2. FC Vallecas 8 5 1 2 33 : 18  ( 15 ) 16
3. Starý dřeváky 7 5 1 1 35 : 22  ( 13 ) 16
4. Dream Team B 7 4 1 2 25 : 21  ( 4 ) 13
5. FC Bördelo Radčice 8 4 0 4 45 : 36  ( 9 ) 12
6. Drebins Team B WSA 8 3 0 5 31 : 34  ( -3 ) 9
7. Warriors B 7 2 2 3 30 : 24  ( 6 ) 8
8. Depo team 6 1 0 5 23 : 42  ( -19 ) 3
9. (Ne)závislí 7 0 1 6 16 : 45  ( -29 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 16 2.29
2. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.75
3. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 11 2.75
4. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 11 1.38
5. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 1.75
6. Ivanko Miroslav (Warriors B) 7 1.17
7. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 7 1
8. Steinbach Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 0.88
9. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 6 2
10. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 6 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 1.6 5
2. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.1 7
3. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 3.2 6
4. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 6
5. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 4 4
6. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.1 7
7. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 4.3 8
8. Havelec Jan ((Ne)závislí) 5.8 4
9. Veber Kamil (Depo team) 7.3 4
10. Dzurnak Rado ((Ne)závislí) 7.3 3