Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Splávek B - Moes          3 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
27. 10. 2018 | 12:00

Vukovič Slavko 2
Sojka Jan 1 ŽK
Kubík Jan
Šik Michal ŽK
Veselý Tomáš
Zach Miroslav
Kouřim Tomáš 2
Sirotek Vladimír 1
Gubiš Jan
Kaiser Daniel
Kolečko Petr
Mitas Martin

NFC Wan Plzeň - Hurikáni          3 : 7    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
27. 10. 2018 | 15:00

Krejčí Tomáš 2
Volf Vladimír 1
Egemaier Tomáš
Holec Zdeněk
Kovařík Martin
Rajtmajer Marek
Brůha Marek 3
Holec Jan 2
Čejka Lukáš 1
Gärtner Jiří 1
Cimbota Zdeněk
Čorňák Jiří
Klinger Milan

FC Veselá - The Wankers C          2 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019 | 09:00

Nedorost Jakub 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Brotánek Roman
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Navrátil Pavel 1
Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jan
Jandoš Michal
Ježek Petr
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Kulhánek Tomáš

FC Zmar - Seladons United          6 : 3    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019 | 10:00

Malý Michal 2
Vitouš Josef 2
Souček David 1
Zemko Dominik 1
Komorová Eliška
Král Michal
Mezera Martin
Vícha Petr
Votava Zdeněk
Krč Daniel 2
Krč Michal 1
Bělohlávek Martin
Dřímal Michal
Dřímal Miloš
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Novák Vladislav
Somolík Petr

Kaštani - TJ Bouda          8 : 1    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019 | 17:00

Tupý David 3
Metlička Daniel 2
Dušek Roman 1
Hazdra Petr 1
Hazdra Tomáš 1
Škreko Miroslav
Soukup Petr
Müller Jan
Jebáček Karel
Forejt Jan
Černý Jan
Weis Ondřej 1
Behenský David
Bouda Jiří
Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Tomáš
Prokš Adam
Svoboda Václav
Žídek Slavomír

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 16 16 0 0 109 : 19  ( 90 ) 48
2. Seladons United 15 9 3 3 63 : 38  ( 25 ) 30
3. FC Splávek B 15 7 2 6 62 : 55  ( 7 ) 23
4. Kaštani 15 7 2 6 50 : 54  ( -4 ) 23
5. FC Veselá 15 6 2 7 55 : 62  ( -7 ) 20
6. TJ Bouda 16 6 2 8 52 : 69  ( -17 ) 20
7. Hurikáni 15 6 1 8 59 : 75  ( -16 ) 19
8. The Wankers C 15 5 2 8 46 : 53  ( -7 ) 17
9. Moes 15 4 5 6 51 : 66  ( -15 ) 17
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 15 0 1 14 26 : 82  ( -56 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 28 1.75
2. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 24 1.6
3. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 23 1.53
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 21 1.4
5. Štěpánek Petr (FC Zmar) 17 1.21
6. Král Michal (FC Zmar) 15 0.94
7. Kepka Karel (Moes) 13 1.3
8. Souček David (FC Zmar) 13 0.93
9. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 12 1.5
10. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 12 1.2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 0.9 14.74
2. Melka František (FC Veselá) 2.3 7
3. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.7 14
4. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 3 8.74
5. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 3.2 13
6. Hajný Miroslav (Moes) 3.7 3
7. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3.7 7
8. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 4.1 14
9. Cimbota Zdeněk (Hurikáni) 4.5 8
10. Kaiser Daniel (Moes) 4.6 12