Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Hurikáni - TJ Bouda          4 : 7    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
15. 9. 2018 | 09:00

Čákora Jan 3
Klinger Milan 1
Berger Jiří
Brůha Marek
Čorňák Jiří
Gärtner Jiří ŽK
Kepka Tomáš
Svoboda Václav 2
Weis Ondřej 2
Prokš Adam 1
Sedláček Radek 1
Zenkl Zdeněk 1
Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Tomáš

FC Veselá - Moes          3 : 3    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Bláha Etienne Michel
16. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Janda Pavel 1
Kastner Tomáš 1
Nedorost Jakub 1
Klír Adam
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Sirotek Vladimír 2
Kepka Karel 1
Bláha Pavel
Hajný Miroslav
Hellmayer Ladislav
Kolečko Petr
Samek Václav

Seladons United - FC Splávek B          6 : 2    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
16. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Krč Michal 3
Bělohlávek Martin 2
Krč Daniel 1
Draský Jakub
Klička Jakub
Novák Vladislav ŽK
Somolík Petr
Sojka Jan 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Mašek Radek
Navrátil Ladislav
Říšský František
Suk Jakub
Šik Michal
Veselý Aleš
Veselý Tomáš

Kaštani - NFC Wan Plzeň          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Běláčová Veronika
16. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Feiferlík David 2
Hazdra Tomáš 1
Metlička Daniel 1
Černý Jan
Škreko Miroslav
Soukup Petr
Müller Jan
Mach Martin
Hazdra Petr
Dušek Roman
Tupý David
Rajtmajer Marek 1
Špaček Miroslav 1
Holec Zdeněk
Kolář Petr
Kovařík Martin
Krejčí Tomáš

The Wankers C - FC Zmar          2 : 8    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Touš Petr — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
16. 9. 2018 | 18:00

Angermayer Patrick 1
Kroc Jakub 1
Herbst Lukáš
Jandoš Michal
Ježek Petr
Nádvorník Michael
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef 2
Hynek Daniel 1
Vícha Petr 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Souček David 1
Malý Michal 1
Král Michal 1
Mezera Martin
Votava Zdeněk
Zemko Dominik

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 8 8 0 0 49 : 5  ( 44 ) 24
2. Seladons United 8 7 0 1 42 : 16  ( 26 ) 21
3. TJ Bouda 8 5 1 2 35 : 30  ( 5 ) 16
4. FC Splávek B 9 4 2 3 39 : 33  ( 6 ) 14
5. Kaštani 8 4 0 4 21 : 34  ( -13 ) 12
6. The Wankers C 8 3 1 4 24 : 29  ( -5 ) 10
7. Hurikáni 9 3 0 6 40 : 48  ( -8 ) 9
8. Moes 9 2 3 4 30 : 43  ( -13 ) 9
9. FC Veselá 8 2 1 5 35 : 38  ( -3 ) 7
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 9 0 0 9 15 : 54  ( -39 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 20 2.86
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 16 1.78
3. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 12 1.5
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 12 1.5
5. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 10 1.43
6. Štěpánek Petr (FC Zmar) 9 1.13
7. Kepka Karel (Moes) 8 1.14
8. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 7 1.75
9. Čejka Lukáš (Hurikáni) 7 1.4
10. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 7 1.17

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 0.6 8
2. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.3 7
3. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.6 5
4. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 3.2 6
5. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3.3 4
6. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 3.7 6
7. Melka František (FC Veselá) 3.7 3
8. Říšský František (FC Splávek B) 4.3 4
9. Kaiser Daniel (Moes) 5 7
10. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 5 6