Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Seladons United - Hurikáni          9 : 3    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Salcman Martin — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
9. 9. 2018 | 08:00

Bělohlávek Martin 2
Dřímal Miloš 2
Koželuh Jakub 2
Dřímal Michal 1
Krč Daniel 1
Krč Michal 1
Klička Jakub
Novák Vladislav
Jelínek Jan 2
Gärtner Jiří 1
Brůha Marek
Cimbota Zdeněk
Čorňák Jiří
Salaba Aleš ŽK

FC Zmar - FC Splávek B          4 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Salcman Martin — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
9. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Král Michal 1
Votava Zdeněk 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Vícha Petr 1
Hynek Daniel
Štěpánek Petr
Souček David
Mezera Martin
Malý Michal
Zemko Dominik
Hucl Jan
Navrátil Ladislav
Sojka Jan
Suk Jakub
Štorc Josef
Veselý Aleš
Veselý Tomáš

Moes - Kaštani          2 : 4    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 9. 2018 | 16:00

Kepka Karel 1
Kolečko Petr 1
Bláha Pavel
Kaiser Daniel ŽK
Mitas Martin
Müller Jan 2
Forejt Jan 1
Mach Martin 1 ŽK
Černý Jan
Soukup Petr
Metlička Daniel
Jebáček Karel
Hazdra Tomáš
Feiferlík David
Dušek Roman
Škreko Miroslav

NFC Wan Plzeň - The Wankers C          1 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Běl Michal — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
9. 9. 2018 | 19:00

Krejčí Tomáš 1
Heger Radoslav
Kovařík Martin
Krauz Petr
Rajtmajer Marek
Riegel Jan
Špaček Miroslav
Herbst Lukáš 1
Lid Stanislav 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Diviš Jan
Nádvorník Michael
Kulhánek Tomáš
Kubík Tomáš
Ježek Petr
Jandoš Michal
Navrátil Pavel

TJ Bouda - FC Veselá          7 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 11. 2018 | 16:00

Prokš Adam 5
Fichtl Luděk 1
Žídek Slavomír 1
Behenský David
Kubásek Tomáš
Svoboda Václav
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk
Pelc Miloslav 1
Sobotka Lukáš 1
Herejk Jakub
Janda Pavel
Linda Jiří
Rybař Matěj

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 8 8 0 0 49 : 5  ( 44 ) 24
2. Seladons United 8 7 0 1 42 : 16  ( 26 ) 21
3. TJ Bouda 8 5 1 2 35 : 30  ( 5 ) 16
4. FC Splávek B 9 4 2 3 39 : 33  ( 6 ) 14
5. Kaštani 8 4 0 4 21 : 34  ( -13 ) 12
6. The Wankers C 8 3 1 4 24 : 29  ( -5 ) 10
7. Hurikáni 9 3 0 6 40 : 48  ( -8 ) 9
8. Moes 9 2 3 4 30 : 43  ( -13 ) 9
9. FC Veselá 8 2 1 5 35 : 38  ( -3 ) 7
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 9 0 0 9 15 : 54  ( -39 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 20 2.86
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 16 1.78
3. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 12 1.5
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 12 1.5
5. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 10 1.43
6. Štěpánek Petr (FC Zmar) 9 1.13
7. Kepka Karel (Moes) 8 1.14
8. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 7 1.75
9. Čejka Lukáš (Hurikáni) 7 1.4
10. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 7 1.17

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 0.6 8
2. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.3 7
3. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.6 5
4. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 3.2 6
5. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3.3 4
6. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 3.7 6
7. Melka František (FC Veselá) 3.7 3
8. Říšský František (FC Splávek B) 4.3 4
9. Kaiser Daniel (Moes) 5 7
10. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 5 6