Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

NFC Wan Plzeň - FC Splávek B          2 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
6. 4. 2019 | 13:00

Kovařík Martin 1
Holec Zdeněk 1
Špaček Miroslav
Reidl Jiří
Rajtmajer Marek
Krauz Petr
Benda Jiří
Kovařík Ladislav
Košut Dalibor
Hajžman Adam
Volf Vladimír
Novák Miroslav 3
Šik Michal 1
Veselý Aleš 1
Hucl Jan
Říšský František
Sojka Jan
Veselý Tomáš
Vrba Lukáš

FC Veselá - Kaštani          3 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
7. 4. 2019 | 08:00

Bass David 2
Rybař Matěj 1
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Melka František
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Mach Martin 2
Hazdra Tomáš 1
Metlička Daniel 1
Soukup Petr 1
Škreko Miroslav 1
Černý Jan
Dušek Roman
Forejt Jan
Hazdra Petr

FC Zmar - Hurikáni          7 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
7. 4. 2019 | 12:00

Štěpánek Petr 3
Komorová Eliška 1
Král Michal 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Vícha Petr 1
Hynek Daniel
Souček David
Petrák Dalibor
Mezera Martin
Malý Michal
Zemko Dominik
Jelínek Jan 1
Cimbota Zdeněk
Gärtner Jiří
Kepka Tomáš
Klinger Milan

TJ Bouda - Seladons United          1 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Kulhánek Tomáš
7. 4. 2019 | 16:00

Prokš Adam 1
Behenský David
Bouda Jiří
Černaj Petr
Fichtl Luděk
Kubásek Tomáš
Weis Ondřej
Zenkl Zdeněk
Krč Michal 1
Somolík Petr 1
Zimmermann Lukáš 1
Draský Jakub
Klička Jakub ŽK
Novák Vladislav
Riška David

Moes - The Wankers C          2 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub — Zemko Dominik
7. 4. 2019 | 17:00

Mitas Martin 1
Sirotek Vladimír 1
Bláha Pavel
Gubiš Jan
Hajný Miroslav ŽK
Kaiser Daniel
Klečka Václav
Kutlák Jiří
Samek Václav
Angermayer Patrick 1
Kábele Pavel 1
Diviš Jan ŽK
Jandoš Michal
Ježek Petr
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Navrátil Pavel

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 12 12 0 0 80 : 12  ( 68 ) 36
2. Seladons United 11 8 1 2 51 : 26  ( 25 ) 25
3. Kaštani 11 6 1 4 38 : 41  ( -3 ) 19
4. FC Splávek B 11 5 2 4 46 : 42  ( 4 ) 17
5. TJ Bouda 12 5 1 6 38 : 55  ( -17 ) 16
6. The Wankers C 11 4 2 5 35 : 35  ( 0 ) 14
7. FC Veselá 11 4 1 6 43 : 45  ( -2 ) 13
8. Moes 11 2 5 4 35 : 48  ( -13 ) 11
9. Hurikáni 11 3 1 7 44 : 58  ( -14 ) 10
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 11 0 0 11 19 : 67  ( -48 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 21 1.91
2. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 18 1.5
3. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 17 1.55
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 15 1.36
5. Štěpánek Petr (FC Zmar) 12 1.2
6. Král Michal (FC Zmar) 12 1
7. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 11 1.38
8. Souček David (FC Zmar) 9 0.9
9. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 8 1.6
10. Kepka Karel (Moes) 8 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 1 12
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.4 7
3. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.6 10
4. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3 5
5. Melka František (FC Veselá) 3 4
6. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 3.2 9
7. Hajný Miroslav (Moes) 3.7 3
8. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 4.4 10
9. Kaiser Daniel (Moes) 4.6 8
10. Říšský František (FC Splávek B) 4.8 5