Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Splávek B - FC Zmar          2 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Roučka Filip
13. 4. 2019 | 09:00

Sojka Jan 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Říšský František
Štorc Josef
Veselý Aleš
Veselý Tomáš
Vrba Lukáš
Král Michal 2
Souček David 2
Vitouš Josef 2
Komorová Eliška 1
Hynek Daniel
Malý Michal
Mezera Martin
Zemko Dominik

Hurikáni - Seladons United          3 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Roučka Filip
13. 4. 2019 | 09:00

Berger Jiří 1
Čorňák Jiří 1 ŽK
Gärtner Jiří 1
Cimbota Zdeněk
Kepka Tomáš
Koranda Adam
Draský Jakub 1
Krč Daniel 1
Krč Michal 1
Klička Jakub
Novák Vladislav
Somolík Petr
Zimmermann Lukáš ŽK

FC Veselá - TJ Bouda          3 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Negru Maxim
14. 4. 2019 | 09:00

Janda Pavel 2
Rybař Matěj 1
Kastner Tomáš
Linda Jiří
Pelc Miloslav
Sobotka Lukáš
Behenský David
Zenkl Zdeněk
Weis Ondřej
Svoboda Václav
Sedláček Radek
Prokš Adam
Fichtl Luděk
Černaj Petr
Bouda Jiří
Žídek Slavomír

The Wankers C - NFC Wan Plzeň          8 : 2    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 14:00

Angermayer Patrick 2
Kroc Jakub 2
Nádvorník Michael 2
Hofman Jiří 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Ježek Petr
Navrátil Pavel
Reichert Ondřej
Volf Vladimír 1
Turek David 1
Špaček Miroslav
Šašek Přemek
Rajtmajer Marek
Krejčí Tomáš
Krauz Petr
Kovařík Martin
Košut Dalibor
Holec Zdeněk
Benda Jiří

Kaštani - Moes          3 : 3    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 17:00

Metlička Daniel 2
Dušek Roman 1
Černý Jan
Škreko Miroslav
Soukup Petr
Mach Martin
Jebáček Karel
Hazdra Tomáš
Forejt Jan
Feiferlík David
Tupý David
Sirotek Vladimír 2
Samek Václav 1
Bláha Pavel
Hajný Miroslav
Klečka Václav
Mitas Martin

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Zmar 12 12 0 0 80 : 12  ( 68 ) 36
2. Seladons United 11 8 1 2 51 : 26  ( 25 ) 25
3. Kaštani 11 6 1 4 38 : 41  ( -3 ) 19
4. FC Splávek B 11 5 2 4 46 : 42  ( 4 ) 17
5. TJ Bouda 12 5 1 6 38 : 55  ( -17 ) 16
6. The Wankers C 11 4 2 5 35 : 35  ( 0 ) 14
7. FC Veselá 11 4 1 6 43 : 45  ( -2 ) 13
8. Moes 11 2 5 4 35 : 48  ( -13 ) 11
9. Hurikáni 11 3 1 7 44 : 58  ( -14 ) 10
10. NFC Wan Plzeň 11 0 0 11 19 : 67  ( -48 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 21 1.91
2. Vitouš Josef (FC Zmar) 18 1.5
3. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek B) 17 1.55
4. Krč Michal (Seladons United) 15 1.36
5. Štěpánek Petr (FC Zmar) 12 1.2
6. Král Michal (FC Zmar) 12 1
7. Šik Michal (FC Splávek B) 11 1.38
8. Souček David (FC Zmar) 9 0.9
9. Nedorost Jakub (FC Veselá) 8 1.6
10. Kepka Karel (Moes) 8 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 1 12
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 2.4 7
3. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.6 10
4. Hucl Jan (FC Splávek B) 3 5
5. Melka František (FC Veselá) 3 4
6. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 3.2 9
7. Hajný Miroslav (Moes) 3.7 3
8. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 4.4 10
9. Kaiser Daniel (Moes) 4.6 8
10. Říšský František (FC Splávek B) 4.8 5