Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Nová Hospoda - Tahouni B          6 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šašková Barbora
2. 9. 2018 | 13:00

Valenta Václav 2
Velík Jakub 2
Ficu Ladislav 1 ŽK
Vokáč Miroslav 1
Humpál David
Kulišan Stanislav
Popule Michal
Henrich Petr 2
Bryš Michal 1
Mitas Martin 1
Pechr Jiří 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Dvořák Jan
Henrich Pavel
Kalina Pavel

FC Brush - Czech Made C          5 : 6    ( 3 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
2. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Zdvořan Jiří 2
Ernst Tomáš 1
Holický Marek 1
Mertl Jan 1
Ciganek Zdeněk
Hosnedl Lukáš
Javorský Michal
Sartorius Milan
Maur Matěj 3
Tětek Jakub 2
Sojka Jan 1
Repka Michal
Šebek Jan
Vodrážka Pavel

Tvoje máma - Del Fuego FC Holýšov B          3 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018 | 18:00

Matuška Martin 1
Zákravský Jiří 1
Mařík David 1
Vítovec Martin
Šustr Jan
Pták Ondřej
Dumnický Michal
Kotík Ondřej ŽK
Jurek Petr
Hurtado Adrien
Fiala Vít
Zeman Martin
Heinz Jakub
Hladík Drahoslav
Kolář Martin ŽK
Marcell David
Myška Michal
Zelený Karel

Autobahn - SK Žraloci z Plzně          5 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018 | 19:00

Křivánek Stanislav 2
Jernek Petr 1
Jung Jan 1
Kolečko Martin 1
Barcal Jan
Hebr Václav
Hrdina Jan
Trylč Ladislav
Kučera Petr 1
Rubeš Zdeněk 1
Hodys Tomáš
Kolář Radim
Navrátil Pavel
Pavel Jiří
Švec Petr
Zahálka Luděk

Oranjes B - FC 11° Excelent          2 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 11. 2018 | 14:00

Titěra Jan 2
Hess Aleš
Jícha David
Kadlec Michal
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Sinkule Michael
Košař Miroslav 2
Hankovec Jan
Hankovec Jiří
Kůžel Martin
Prokopec Martin
Rosocha Lukáš ŽK
Švarc Matěj
Zacharda Karel
Zíka Michal ŽK+ŽK

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Tvoje máma 7 7 0 0 40 : 10  ( 30 ) 21
2. Autobahn 8 7 0 1 42 : 17  ( 25 ) 21
3. SK Žraloci z Plzně 8 4 1 3 34 : 28  ( 6 ) 13
4. Oranjes B 8 3 2 3 24 : 31  ( -7 ) 11
5. FC Brush 8 3 1 4 29 : 36  ( -7 ) 10
6. Nová Hospoda 9 3 1 5 33 : 51  ( -18 ) 10
7. Tahouni B 8 2 3 3 27 : 32  ( -5 ) 9
8. FC 11° Excelent 9 2 2 5 26 : 27  ( -1 ) 8
9. Del Fuego FC Holýšov B 8 2 0 6 30 : 36  ( -6 ) 6
10. Czech Made C 7 1 2 4 26 : 43  ( -17 ) 5

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Holický Marek (FC Brush) 14 2
2. Jung Jan (Autobahn) 13 1.63
3. Myška Michal (Del Fuego FC Holýšov B) 12 2.4
4. Zigmund Petr (SK Žraloci z Plzně) 11 2.75
5. Sojka Jan (Czech Made C) 11 2.2
6. Maur Matěj (Czech Made C) 9 2.25
7. Titěra Jan (Oranjes B) 9 1.29
8. Mařík David (Tvoje máma) 9 1.29
9. Popule Michal (Nová Hospoda) 7 1.75
10. Dumnický Michal (Tvoje máma) 7 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hebr Václav (Autobahn) 1.8 4
2. Navrátil Pavel (SK Žraloci z Plzně) 2 4
3. Jurek Petr (Tvoje máma) 2.2 5
4. Trylč Ladislav (Autobahn) 2.5 4
5. Sinkule Michael (Oranjes B) 3.2 6
6. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3.4 8
7. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 3.9 7
8. Vodrážka Pavel (Czech Made C) 4.3 3
9. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 4.8 6
10. Pagáč Jaroslav (Del Fuego FC Holýšov B) 4.8 6