Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC 11° Excelent - FC Brush          6 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
13. 4. 2019 | 15:00

Zíka Michal 3
Švarc Matěj 1
Švarc Daniel 1
Kůžel Martin 1
Krysl Kamil
Helma Václav
Rosocha Lukáš
Štolle Jakub
Hankovec Jiří
Hankovec Jan
Bohmann Filip
Lochman Matěj 1
Veselý Václav 1
Ernst Tomáš
Hosnedl Lukáš
Javorský Michal
Tančous Jakub ŽK
Zdvořan Jiří

Oranjes B - Tahouni B          2 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
14. 4. 2019 | 13:00

Kotka František 1
Mikeska Jan 1
Hess Aleš
Klečka Daniel
Kyrian Daniel
Pleier Petr ŽK
Titěra Jan
Bláha Zdeněk 1
Juha Petr 1
Mitas Martin 1
Pechr Jiří 1
Tyml Libor 1
Angermayer Patrick
Bock Petr
Kalina Pavel
Rašek Martin

Czech Made C - Del Fuego FC Holýšov B          9 : 1    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
14. 4. 2019 | 14:00

Plzák Patrik 3
Sojka Jan 3
Stashko Rostyslav 2
Duchek Dominik 1
Lev Luboš
Rakochyy Andriy
Válek Matěj
Vodrážka Pavel
Vrzal Tomáš 1
Heinz Jakub
Hladík Drahoslav
Marcell David
Pagáč Jaroslav
Pinker Petr
Vítek Jan

Autobahn - Tvoje máma          0 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
14. 4. 2019 | 15:00

Barcal Jan
Hebr Václav
Hrdina Jan
Hupač Lukáš
Kasík Martin
Kolečko Martin
Král David
Křivánek Stanislav
Trylč Ladislav ŽK
Matuška Martin 3
Kotík Ondřej 2
Vítovec Martin 1
Zeman Martin 1
Dumnický Michal
Fiala Vít
Jurek Petr
Mařík David

SK Žraloci z Plzně - Nová Hospoda          4 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 17:00

Bořík Pavel 1
Navrátil Pavel 1
Švec Petr 1
Zahálka Luděk 1
Kolář Radim
Pavel Jiří
Rom Filip ŽK
Ficu Ladislav 3
Fryček Jan 1
Bečaver Martin
Velík Jakub
Valenta Václav
Pieniak Daniel
Matějka Jiří
Kulišan Stanislav
Kubík Milan
Humpál David
Vokáč Miroslav

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Tvoje máma 11 11 0 0 70 : 13  ( 57 ) 33
2. Autobahn 11 8 0 3 45 : 30  ( 15 ) 24
3. SK Žraloci z Plzně 11 5 2 4 44 : 42  ( 2 ) 17
4. FC Brush 11 5 1 5 43 : 47  ( -4 ) 16
5. Tahouni B 11 4 3 4 38 : 40  ( -2 ) 15
6. FC 11° Excelent 11 4 2 5 38 : 31  ( 7 ) 14
7. Oranjes B 11 4 2 5 33 : 42  ( -9 ) 14
8. Nová Hospoda 11 3 2 6 40 : 60  ( -20 ) 11
9. Czech Made C 11 2 2 7 42 : 64  ( -22 ) 8
10. Del Fuego FC Holýšov B 11 2 0 9 31 : 55  ( -24 ) 6

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Sojka Jan (Czech Made C) 16 2
2. Holický Marek (FC Brush) 16 1.78
3. Matuška Martin (Tvoje máma) 14 1.4
4. Jung Jan (Autobahn) 13 1.63
5. Myška Michal (Del Fuego FC Holýšov B) 12 2
6. Zigmund Petr (SK Žraloci z Plzně) 11 2.75
7. Mařík David (Tvoje máma) 11 1.1
8. Maur Matěj (Czech Made C) 10 2
9. Zíka Michal (FC 11° Excelent) 10 1.25
10. Dumnický Michal (Tvoje máma) 10 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Jurek Petr (Tvoje máma) 1.8 8
2. Navrátil Pavel (SK Žraloci z Plzně) 2 4
3. Hebr Václav (Autobahn) 2.5 6
4. Trylč Ladislav (Autobahn) 2.5 4
5. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3.1 10
6. Sinkule Michael (Oranjes B) 3.2 6
7. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 3.5 10
8. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 4.4 9
9. Kyrian Daniel (Oranjes B) 5 3
10. Vodrážka Pavel (Czech Made C) 5.3 4