Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Warriors - Exmet B          5 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna — Berger Jiří
27. 4. 2019 | 12:00

Koryťák Tomáš 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Archalous Matěj
Forghieri Daniel
Suchý Pavel
Šik Michal ŽK
Štrunc Jan
Volák Jakub
Bouchal Radek 1
Tesař Pavel 1
Brůžek Tomáš
Kratochvíl Jan
Lambor Patrik
Spálenský Přemysl
Stanislav Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David

Napalm - FbC Bory 2010          5 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
28. 4. 2019 | 10:00

Skala Petr 3
Pech Jaroslav 2
Frič Jaromír
Fučík Libor
Hejsek Jiří
Hrabák Dušan
Jäger Michal
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Wurm Jan
Štěpánek Martin 2
Cigler Miroslav
Žák Adam
Ševčík Petr
Sartorius Michal ŽK
Rostás Lukáš
Nosek Josef
Kravčík Pavel
Kraus Michal
Komínek Jiří
Hruška Jan
Žák Ondřej ŽK

DTJ Klabava - Real Plzeň          5 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Kulhánek Tomáš
28. 4. 2019 | 10:00

Mlynarčík Matúš 2
Pejchar Tomáš 2
Rubeš Zdeněk 1
Beran Daniel
Mertl Tomáš
Pešek Tomáš
Světlík Petr
Vaňourek Tomáš
Höpfl Karel 1
Ježek Richard
Kalčík Petr
Nový Michal
Salcman Martin
Soukup Petr
Šebek Jan
Zítek Jakub

Faurecia - FC Mafie Plzeň          0 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
28. 4. 2019 | 17:00

Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1 ŽK
Siakala Michal 1 ŽK
Čipak Miroslav
Čipak Tomáš
Gašpar Jaroslav
Kuchár Ondrej
Netušil Tomáš ŽK
Pavlíček Marek
Vyskočil Jiří 2
Bláha Jan 1
Burt Pavel ml. 1
Kasl Pavel 1
Tichota Jan 1
Kurtin Tomáš
Liška Petr ŽK
Marek Josef
Šimice Petr ŽK

FC Fotbalisti - FC DAB          3 : 9    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
28. 4. 2019 | 19:00

Filip Václav 1
Haase Michael 1
Skora Vladimír 1
Filip Daniel
Halml Jiří
Hořánek Adam
Hořánek Martin
Jakoubek Ondřej
Kutný Petr
Matas Martin 4
Rozboud Karel 3
Gita Tomáš 1
Schleis Karel 1
Fakan Jan
Potoček Matěj
Reichert Ondřej
Vojta Dominik

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Warriors 18 14 2 2 100 : 49  ( 51 ) 44
2. DTJ Klabava 18 13 1 4 85 : 52  ( 33 ) 40
3. FC Fotbalisti 18 11 3 4 73 : 57  ( 16 ) 36
4. FC DAB 18 10 1 7 91 : 89  ( 2 ) 31
5. Exmet B 18 8 2 8 71 : 71  ( 0 ) 26
6. Napalm 18 8 0 10 73 : 74  ( -1 ) 24
7. FbC Bory 2010 17 6 1 10 61 : 86  ( -25 ) 19
8. Real Plzeň 17 5 2 10 65 : 73  ( -8 ) 17
9. FC Mafie Plzeň 18 4 0 14 61 : 81  ( -20 ) 12
10. Faurecia 18 4 0 14 32 : 80  ( -48 ) 12

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Radič Lukáš (Warriors) 40 2.35
2. Lambor Patrik (Exmet B) 32 2.46
3. Matas Martin (FC DAB) 23 1.53
4. Skala Petr (Napalm) 20 1.43
5. Rozboud Karel (FC DAB) 18 1.64
6. Pejchar Tomáš (DTJ Klabava) 17 1.21
7. Shklyarskyy Bohdan (Faurecia) 14 2
8. Šebek Jan (Real Plzeň) 14 1.75
9. Pech Jaroslav (Napalm) 13 0.93
10. Zahálka Luděk (DTJ Klabava) 12 1.09

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors) 3 16
2. Světlík Petr (DTJ Klabava) 3 10
3. Fiala Josef (DTJ Klabava) 3.2 5
4. Halml Jiří (FC Fotbalisti) 3.5 15
5. Pospíšil Jakub (Real Plzeň) 3.7 9
6. Větrovec Zdeněk (FC DAB) 3.8 8
7. Svejkovský Jan (Exmet B) 4.1 15
8. Kurtin Tomáš (FC Mafie Plzeň) 4.3 7
9. Šoltys Miloslav st. (Napalm) 4.6 16
10. Machurka Martin (FC Mafie Plzeň) 4.8 11