Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 15 1.88
2. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 11 1.83
3. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 11 1.38
4. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 10 1.43
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 9 1.5
6. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 8 1.14
7. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 8 1
8. Pitlík Karel (FC Hombre) 8 1
9. Fürbacher Karel (Dream Team) 7 2.33
10. Tichý Daniel (Dream Team) 7 1.17
11. Hodan Michael (Camerlengo) 7 1.17
12. Kovářík Jan (Green Rebels) 6 2
13. Zeman Jiří (Camerlengo) 6 1
14. Nový Jiří (Drebins Team) 6 1
15. Rajtolar Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 6 0.86
16. Folk Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 5 1
17. Suja Ján (Green Rebels) 5 0.83
18. Hajšman Miroslav (3 promile) 5 0.83
19. Krýda Martin (Do Dna B) 5 0.83
20. Starý Jiří (Drebins Team) 5 0.83
21. Faltus Derek (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 5 0.71
22. Touš Ondřej (FK Výkop) 5 0.71
23. Koc Václav (Camerlengo) 4 2
24. Bouřil Petr (Green Rebels) 4 1.33
25. Vajskébr Filip (Green Rebels) 4 1
26. Mrázek Denis (Do Dna B) 4 1
27. Krysl Kamil (3 promile) 4 1
28. Zahálka Vít (FC Hombre) 4 1
29. Antony Štefan (3 promile) 4 0.67
30. Chejlava Petr (3 promile) 4 0.67
31. Sládek Milan (AC Shape) 4 0.57
32. Eršek Roman (Green Rebels) 4 0.57
33. Adamčík Miroslav (FC Hombre) 4 0.5
34. Jagerčík Josef (FK Výkop) 4 0.5
35. Gutwirth Adam (Dream Team) 3 1
36. Korynta Jakub (AC Shape) 3 0.75
37. Čechura Tomáš (3 promile) 3 0.75
38. Dvořák Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 3 0.75
39. Vaic Petr (Do Dna B) 3 0.6
40. Baumgartl Jan (FK Výkop) 3 0.5
41. Pecháček Jakub (Drebins Team) 3 0.43
42. Ježek Richard (AC Shape) 3 0.43
43. Jindra Vladimír (AC Shape) 2 1
44. Fakan Jan (FC Hombre) 2 0.67
45. Tachovský Miloslav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 2 0.5
46. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna B) 2 0.5
47. Urban Lukáš (Drebins Team) 2 0.4
48. Mrvka Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 2 0.4
49. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna B) 2 0.4
50. Sikyta Jakub (Camerlengo) 2 0.4
51. Zamborský Martin (Camerlengo) 2 0.33
52. Cink Jaroslav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 2 0.33
53. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2 0.33
54. Svoboda Tomáš (Camerlengo) 2 0.33
55. Adamčík Jan (FC Hombre) 2 0.33
56. Němec Petr (FK Výkop) 2 0.29
57. Vodráška Martin (Dream Team) 2 0.29
58. Němec Martin (FK Výkop) 2 0.25
59. Matulka David (Do Dna B) 2 0.25
60. Šťastný Petr (Do Dna B) 2 0.25
61. Habr Martin (Drebins Team) 1 1
62. Herget Jan (Drebins Team) 1 1
63. Havlíček Ondřej (Drebins Team) 1 1
64. Křen Tomáš (3 promile) 1 0.33
65. Oliverius Jakub (Camerlengo) 1 0.25
66. Straka Martin (Camerlengo) 1 0.25
67. Nevečeřal Jakub (AC Shape) 1 0.25
68. Dyk Pavel (FK Výkop) 1 0.25
69. Palka Karel (Do Dna B) 1 0.25
70. Bouzek Tomáš (Green Rebels) 1 0.2
71. Šťovíček Martin (Do Dna B) 1 0.2
72. Košťál Michal (Green Rebels) 1 0.17
73. Lukavský Jindřich (Drebins Team) 1 0.17
74. Sedlecký Libor (FC Hombre) 1 0.17
75. Hřebec Jaroslav (FC Hombre) 1 0.17
76. Svoboda Ondřej (Camerlengo) 1 0.14
77. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 1 0.14
78. Wohlráb Jan (Dream Team) 1 0.14
79. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 1 0.14
80. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 1 0.14
81. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 1 0.13
82. Soucop Josif (Dream Team) 1 0.13
83. Pohanka Tomáš (FK Výkop) 1 0.13
84. Krysl Tomáš (3 promile) 1 0.13
85. Blažek Lukáš (AC Shape) 1 0.13
86. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 1 0.13