Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Green Rebels - FK Výkop          3 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 9. 2018 | 09:00

Vajskébr Filip 2 ŽK
Eršek Roman 1
Honomichl David
Košťál Michal
Kovářík Jan ŽK
Malý Adam
Suja Ján
Němec Martin 1
Touš Ondřej 1
Baumgartl Jan
Jagerčík Josef
Němec Petr
Pohanka Tomáš
Tománek Jakub

Camerlengo - Drebins Team          1 : 6    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Hovorka Radim
9. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Hodan Michael 1
Oliverius Jakub
Svoboda Ondřej
Šoltys Miloslav
Zamborský Martin
Zeman Jiří
Nový Jiří 2
Starý Jiří 2
Černý Vladimír 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Černý Michal
Kindelmann Petr
Lukavský Jindřich
Urban Lukáš

Do Dna B - FC Hombre          2 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 10. 2018 | 12:00

Berger Jiří 1
Šťastný Petr 1
Šťovíček Martin
Palka Karel
Mrázek Denis ČK
Matulka David
Koudele Tadeáš
Fiedler Tomáš
Čejka Lukáš
Terč Pavel ŽK
Pitlík Karel 2
Adamčík Miroslav 1
Urban Martin 1
Adamčík Jan
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křížek Daniel
Rosocha Marek
Sedlecký Libor

3 promile - AC Shape          0 : 5    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018 | 10:00

Malcát David 1
Hajšman Miroslav
Chejlava Petr ŽK+ŽK
Krysl Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Sládek Milan 2
Juha Petr 1
Klouda Josef 1
Blažek Lukáš
Ježek Richard
Korynta Jakub
Liberský David
Motyčka Tomáš

Dream Team - FC Playmakers Plzeň B          1 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Berger Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
20. 10. 2018 | 10:00

Tichý Daniel 1
Gutwirth Adam
Hovorka Radim
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Martin
Soucop Josif
Vodráška Martin
Dvořák Michal 2
Cink Jaroslav
Faltus Derek
Mašek Michal
Mrvka Jan ŽK
Rajtolar Jiří

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Hombre 9 6 1 2 33 : 25  ( 8 ) 19
2. FC Playmakers Plzeň B 9 5 1 3 34 : 28  ( 6 ) 16
3. Green Rebels 7 5 0 2 37 : 18  ( 19 ) 15
4. Dream Team 8 5 0 3 30 : 14  ( 16 ) 15
5. Drebins Team 7 4 3 0 30 : 18  ( 12 ) 15
6. Camerlengo 7 5 0 2 26 : 28  ( -2 ) 15
7. AC Shape 8 3 0 5 26 : 25  ( 1 ) 9
8. 3 promile 8 2 0 6 36 : 56  ( -20 ) 6
9. Do Dna B 9 2 0 7 23 : 43  ( -20 ) 6
10. FK Výkop 8 0 1 7 19 : 39  ( -20 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 15 1.88
2. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 11 1.83
3. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 11 1.38
4. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 10 1.43
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 9 1.5
6. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 8 1.14
7. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 8 1
8. Pitlík Karel (FC Hombre) 8 1
9. Fürbacher Karel (Dream Team) 7 2.33
10. Tichý Daniel (Dream Team) 7 1.17

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 1.8 8
2. Motyčka Tomáš (AC Shape) 2 3
3. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 2.6 7
4. Křížek Daniel (FC Hombre) 2.8 8
5. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2.8 6
6. Mašek Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 3.3 7
7. Šoltys Miloslav (Camerlengo) 4 7
8. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 4 5
9. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 4.4 7
10. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 4.9 7