Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Dream Team - AC Shape          2 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
1. 9. 2018 | 11:00

Macháček Martin 1
Soucop Josif 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháč Oldřich
Macháček Milan
Wohlráb Jan
Ježek Richard 1
Blažek Lukáš
Bock Petr
Jindra Vladimír
Klouda Josef
Liberský David
Vlčák Stanislav

3 promile - Camerlengo          11 : 3    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018 | 12:00

Hajšman Miroslav 3
Chejlava Petr 3
Krysl Kamil 2
Malcát David 2 ŽK
Čechura Tomáš 1
Antony Štefan
Krysl Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Koc Václav 1
Oliverius Jakub 1
Straka Martin 1
Svoboda Ondřej
Svoboda Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav

FK Výkop - FC Playmakers Plzeň B          1 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub — Bláha Etienne Michel
2. 9. 2018 | 08:00

Jagerčík Josef 1
Baumgartl Jan
Běl Jan ŽK
Němec Martin
Němec Petr
Pohanka Tomáš
Tománek Jakub
Faltus Derek 1
Folk Jan 1
Rajtolar Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Dvořák Michal
Kružej Luděk
Reinwart Zdeněk

Green Rebels - Do Dna B          7 : 1    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub — Bláha Etienne Michel
2. 9. 2018 | 09:00

Malý Adam 4
Bouřil Petr 1
Bouzek Tomáš 1
Suja Ján 1
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Košťál Michal
Vajskébr Filip
Krýda Martin 1
Berger Jiří
Šťastný Petr
Šťovíček Martin

FC Hombre - Drebins Team          1 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
2. 9. 2018 | 15:00

Adamčík Jan 1
Adamčík Miroslav
Gimeno Sanchez Alberto
Křížek Daniel
Pitlík Karel
Rosocha Marek
Sedlecký Libor
Urban Martin
Zahálka Vít ŽK
Černý Vladimír 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Langmajer Martin
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Pecháček Jakub
Řeřicha Jan
Starý Jiří
Urban Lukáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Hombre 9 6 1 2 33 : 25  ( 8 ) 19
2. FC Playmakers Plzeň B 9 5 1 3 34 : 28  ( 6 ) 16
3. Green Rebels 7 5 0 2 37 : 18  ( 19 ) 15
4. Dream Team 8 5 0 3 30 : 14  ( 16 ) 15
5. Drebins Team 7 4 3 0 30 : 18  ( 12 ) 15
6. Camerlengo 7 5 0 2 26 : 28  ( -2 ) 15
7. AC Shape 8 3 0 5 26 : 25  ( 1 ) 9
8. 3 promile 8 2 0 6 36 : 56  ( -20 ) 6
9. Do Dna B 9 2 0 7 23 : 43  ( -20 ) 6
10. FK Výkop 8 0 1 7 19 : 39  ( -20 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 15 1.88
2. Malý Adam (Green Rebels) 11 1.83
3. Urban Martin (FC Hombre) 11 1.38
4. Juha Petr (AC Shape) 10 1.43
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 9 1.5
6. Černý Vladimír (Drebins Team) 8 1.14
7. Macháček Martin (Dream Team) 8 1
8. Pitlík Karel (FC Hombre) 8 1
9. Fürbacher Karel (Dream Team) 7 2.33
10. Tichý Daniel (Dream Team) 7 1.17

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team) 1.8 8
2. Motyčka Tomáš (AC Shape) 2 3
3. Honomichl David (Green Rebels) 2.6 7
4. Křížek Daniel (FC Hombre) 2.8 8
5. Černý Michal (Drebins Team) 2.8 6
6. Mašek Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň B) 3.3 7
7. Šoltys Miloslav (Camerlengo) 4 7
8. Klouda Josef (AC Shape) 4 5
9. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 4.4 7
10. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 4.9 7