Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Psycho - FC TBC          6 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
20. 10. 2018 | 10:00

Kerber Daniel 2
Malý Adam 2
Šoltys Miloslav 2
Horník Jakub
Karika Jan
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Vondrka Pavel
Picek Jan 1
Šmíd Jiří 1
Šourek Jaromír 1
Kašpar Václav
Kubín Dominik
Liška Kamil
Nový Jiří
Rogaczewski Jan

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - Bee Sting B          10 : 3    ( 6 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
20. 10. 2018 | 15:00

Denk Patrik 4
Myška Michal 4
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šroub Jan 2
Škach Ondřej 1
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Klepáček Jan
Touš Petr
Zemčík Robert

FC Důraz - FC RS          5 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
21. 10. 2018 | 09:00

Anděl Jakub 4
Forman Jakub 1
Křížek Karel ŽK
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Kožíšek Lukáš
Kalaš Petr ŽK
Hladký Filip
Dočekal Pavel
Bratek Jan
Tegi Zdeněk
Bass David 1
Hejsek Jiří 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Kaiser Daniel ŽK
Měsíček Zdeněk
Otta Vlastimil
Skala Petr ŽK
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

Plzeňský ležák - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          4 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
21. 10. 2018 | 10:00

Fürbacher Karel 1
Holý Michal 1
Holý Robert 1
Zdvořan Jiří 1
Ernst Tomáš
Končel Jiří
Kračmer Marek
Stupka Lukáš
Herejk David 1
Koc Václav 1
Sejrek Josef 1
Loužecký Michal
Petričko Pavel
Řezáč Ota

SK Šeptem - Krvavá Tlačenka          1 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
21. 10. 2018 | 17:00

Bodanský Martin 1
Kratochvíl Václav
Martiška Ivan
Matulka David
Špetka Jiří ŽK
Štěpánek David
Štěpánek Petr
Turek Michal
Hric Tomáš 2
Kolář Václav 1
Zmrazek Josef 1
Holý František
Hrdlička Petr
Lochman Matěj
Šmídl Milan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 8 7 0 1 48 : 20  ( 28 ) 21
2. Krvavá Tlačenka 8 6 0 2 33 : 14  ( 19 ) 18
3. FC TBC 8 4 2 2 35 : 26  ( 9 ) 14
4. FC Psycho 9 4 1 4 33 : 31  ( 2 ) 13
5. SK Šeptem 8 4 0 4 39 : 34  ( 5 ) 12
6. FC Důraz 8 3 0 5 31 : 31  ( 0 ) 9
7. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 8 3 0 5 27 : 40  ( -13 ) 9
8. FC RS 8 2 2 4 37 : 39  ( -2 ) 8
9. Bee Sting B 9 2 1 6 30 : 69  ( -39 ) 7
10. Plzeňský ležák 6 2 0 4 23 : 32  ( -9 ) 6

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 17 2.13
2. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 15 2.5
3. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 14 2.33
4. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 12 1.5
5. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 12 1.33
6. Porada Petr (FC RS) 11 2.2
7. Bass David (FC RS) 11 1.38
8. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 8 1.6
9. Picek Jan (FC TBC) 8 1.14
10. Kerber Daniel (FC Psycho) 8 0.89

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 1.8 6
2. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.5 8
3. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 2.8 5
4. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 3.2 5
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 3.3 8
6. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 3.7 7
7. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 3.8 6
8. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 4 6
9. Kračmer Marek (Plzeňský ležák) 5 3
10. Stupka Lukáš (Plzeňský ležák) 5.7 3