Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Psycho - FC Důraz          3 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018 | 10:00

Horník Jakub 2
Krušina Martin 1
Karika Jan
Kerber Daniel
Kočandrle Petr
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Bratek Jan 1
Hladký Filip 1
Anděl Jakub
Anděl Pavel
Dočekal Pavel
Forman Jakub
Kožíšek Lukáš
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk

Bee Sting B - SK Šeptem          0 : 7    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2018 | 12:00

Buřič Oldřich
Holý Martin
Jůna František
Škach Ondřej
Šroub Jan
Touš Petr
Zemčík Robert
Bodanský Martin 4
Bodanský Michal 1
Martiška Ivan 1
Matulka David 1
Behenský David
Kratochvíl Václav
Špetka Jiří
Turek Michal

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FC RS          3 : 10    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Žebro Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
14. 10. 2018 | 09:00

Koc Václav 1
Kozel Jan 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Řezáč Ota
Sejrek Josef
Porada Petr 4
Bass David 2
Měsíček Zdeněk 2
Skala Petr 1
Tillinger Michal 1
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Stehlík Jiří

FC TBC - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 5    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 10. 2018 | 17:00

Bilinchuk Andrei 1 ŽK
Picek Jan 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Hejna Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Nový Jiří
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří
Myška Michal 3
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šejda Jakub

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 8 7 0 1 48 : 20  ( 28 ) 21
2. Krvavá Tlačenka 8 6 0 2 33 : 14  ( 19 ) 18
3. FC TBC 8 4 2 2 35 : 26  ( 9 ) 14
4. FC Psycho 9 4 1 4 33 : 31  ( 2 ) 13
5. SK Šeptem 8 4 0 4 39 : 34  ( 5 ) 12
6. FC Důraz 8 3 0 5 31 : 31  ( 0 ) 9
7. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 8 3 0 5 27 : 40  ( -13 ) 9
8. FC RS 8 2 2 4 37 : 39  ( -2 ) 8
9. Bee Sting B 9 2 1 6 30 : 69  ( -39 ) 7
10. Plzeňský ležák 6 2 0 4 23 : 32  ( -9 ) 6

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 17 2.13
2. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 15 2.5
3. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 14 2.33
4. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 12 1.5
5. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 12 1.33
6. Porada Petr (FC RS) 11 2.2
7. Bass David (FC RS) 11 1.38
8. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 8 1.6
9. Picek Jan (FC TBC) 8 1.14
10. Kerber Daniel (FC Psycho) 8 0.89

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 1.8 6
2. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.5 8
3. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 2.8 5
4. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 3.2 5
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 3.3 8
6. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 3.7 7
7. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 3.8 6
8. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 4 6
9. Kračmer Marek (Plzeňský ležák) 5 3
10. Stupka Lukáš (Plzeňský ležák) 5.7 3