Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Bee Sting B - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          2 : 11    ( 0 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Zemko Dominik
4. 5. 2019 | 10:00

Pavlíček Martin 1
Švarc Karel 1 ŽK
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Choulík Lukáš
Škach Ondřej
Šroub Jan
Touš David
Zemčík Robert
Koc Václav 4
Kozel Jan 3
Herejk David 2
Řezáč Ota 1
Sejrek Josef 1
Loužecký Michal
Nádrazský Pavel

FC Psycho - Plzeňský ležák          1 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Brunner David
4. 5. 2019 | 11:00

Kočandrle Petr 1
Horník Jakub
Karika Jan
Kerber Daniel
Krušina Martin
Nový Pavel
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Vondrka Pavel
Fürbacher Karel 2
Vričan Martin 2
Holý Michal 1
Ernst Tomáš
Vričan Jiří
Kračmer Marek
Končel Jiří
Holý Robert
Helma Karel
Zdvořan Jiří

Krvavá Tlačenka - FC Důraz          0 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019 | 08:00

Holý František ŽK
Vraný Luboš
Růžička Ivo
Procházka Josef ŽK+ŽK
Mařík Matyáš
Mařík Martin
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal ŽK
Hrdlička Petr
Zmrazek Josef
Anděl Jakub 2
Forman Jakub 1
Hladký Filip 1
Sartorius Michal 1
Kalaš Petr
Kozubík Michal
Tegi Zdeněk

FC TBC - FC RS          8 : 1    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 5. 2019 | 14:00

Kubín Dominik 2
Liška Kamil 2
Picek Jan 2
Kašpar Václav 1
Nový Jiří 1
Handlíř Miroslav
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan
Šourek Jaromír
Bass David 1
Hejsek Jiří
Porada Petr
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

SK Šeptem - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šašková Barbora — Štrunc Jan
5. 5. 2019 | 16:00

Bodanský Martin 1
Matulka David 1
Špetka Jiří 1
Behenský David
Bodanský Michal
Kratochvíl Václav
Martiška Ivan
Turek Michal
Vondra Štěpán
Loukota Jiří 1
Myška Michal 1
Vítek Tomáš 1
Papranec Filip
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šobr Dominik

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 18 14 2 2 103 : 56  ( 47 ) 44
2. Krvavá Tlačenka 18 12 2 4 72 : 47  ( 25 ) 38
3. FC TBC 18 9 4 5 79 : 58  ( 21 ) 31
4. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 18 10 1 7 95 : 74  ( 21 ) 31
5. SK Šeptem 18 7 3 8 75 : 78  ( -3 ) 24
6. FC Důraz 18 8 0 10 69 : 76  ( -7 ) 24
7. FC Psycho 18 6 2 10 65 : 72  ( -7 ) 20
8. Plzeňský ležák 18 5 3 10 88 : 104  ( -16 ) 18
9. Bee Sting B 18 4 3 11 69 : 128  ( -59 ) 15
10. FC RS 18 4 2 12 82 : 104  ( -22 ) 14

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 29 1.61
2. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 26 1.63
3. Porada Petr (FC RS) 25 2.08
4. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 25 1.39
5. Koc Václav (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 24 2.4
6. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 24 1.71
7. Bass David (FC RS) 24 1.41
8. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 20 1.67
9. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 19 1.73
10. Kubín Dominik (FC TBC) 17 1.13

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Psycho) 2.3 4
2. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.5 13
3. Šmídl Milan (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.8 4
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.8 17
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 3.2 17
6. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 3.4 14
7. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 3.9 15
8. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 4 14
9. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 4.5 14
10. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 4.5 11