Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Psycho - FC RS          4 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Roučka Filip
13. 4. 2019 | 10:00

Bezdička Václav 3
Nový Pavel 1
Horník Jakub
Kerber Daniel
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Bass David 3
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Skala Petr
Tillinger Michal

FC Důraz - SK Šeptem          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019 | 09:00

Anděl Jakub 1
Hladký Filip 1
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Dočekal Pavel
Forman Jakub
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk
Bodanský Martin 2
Martiška Ivan 1
Turek Michal 1
Bodanský Michal
Bórik Tomáš
Kratochvíl Václav
Matulka David
Mork Jan
Špetka Jiří

Plzeňský ležák - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 09:00

Vričan Jiří 2
Vričan Martin 1
Ernst Tomáš ŽK
Helma Karel
Končel Jiří
Kračmer Marek
Stupka Lukáš
Zdvořan Jiří
Myška Michal 3
Šobr Martin 1
Loukota Jiří
Papranec Filip
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šobr Dominik
Zelený Tomáš

Krvavá Tlačenka - Bee Sting B          2 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019 | 12:00

Kristl Tomáš 2
Šmídl Milan
Růžička Ivo
Procházka Josef
Lochman Matěj
Gemov Martin
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal
Hrdlička Petr
Holý František ŽK
Vraný Luboš
Šroub Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Holý Martin
Pavlíček Martin
Touš David
Touš Petr
Zemčík Robert

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FC TBC          1 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019 | 13:00

Kaňka Lukáš 1
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Kozel Jan
Loužecký Michal
Nádrazský Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Řezáč Ota
Sejrek Josef
Šmíd Jiří 1
Hejna Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Kubín Dominik
Liška Kamil
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 18 14 2 2 103 : 56  ( 47 ) 44
2. Krvavá Tlačenka 18 12 2 4 72 : 47  ( 25 ) 38
3. FC TBC 18 9 4 5 79 : 58  ( 21 ) 31
4. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 18 10 1 7 95 : 74  ( 21 ) 31
5. SK Šeptem 18 7 3 8 75 : 78  ( -3 ) 24
6. FC Důraz 18 8 0 10 69 : 76  ( -7 ) 24
7. FC Psycho 18 6 2 10 65 : 72  ( -7 ) 20
8. Plzeňský ležák 18 5 3 10 88 : 104  ( -16 ) 18
9. Bee Sting B 18 4 3 11 69 : 128  ( -59 ) 15
10. FC RS 18 4 2 12 82 : 104  ( -22 ) 14

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 29 1.61
2. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 26 1.63
3. Porada Petr (FC RS) 25 2.08
4. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 25 1.39
5. Koc Václav (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 24 2.4
6. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 24 1.71
7. Bass David (FC RS) 24 1.41
8. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 20 1.67
9. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 19 1.73
10. Kubín Dominik (FC TBC) 17 1.13

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Psycho) 2.3 4
2. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.5 13
3. Šmídl Milan (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.8 4
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.8 17
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 3.2 17
6. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 3.4 14
7. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 3.9 15
8. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 4 14
9. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 4.5 14
10. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 4.5 11