Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Psycho - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          6 : 5    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 4. 2019 | 09:00

Karika Jan 3
Horník Jakub 1
Malý Adam 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Kerber Daniel
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Vondrka Pavel
Řezáč Ota 2
Herejk David 1
Loužecký Michal 1
Sejrek Josef 1
Nádrazský Pavel

Bee Sting B - FC Důraz          1 : 6    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 4. 2019 | 10:00

Šroub Jan 1
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Choulík Lukáš
Muzika Lukáš
Pavlíček Martin
Touš David
Trojovský Martin
Zemčík Robert
Anděl Jakub 4
Hladký Filip 1
Forman Jakub 1
Dočekal Pavel
Bratek Jan
Anděl Pavel
Kalaš Petr
Kozubík Michal ŽK
Kožíšek Vlastimil ŽK
Tegi Zdeněk

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC RS          5 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
27. 4. 2019 | 14:00

Šobr Martin 3
Myška Michal 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Denk Patrik
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Vítek Tomáš
Skala Petr 2
Bass David
Bečvář Miroslav
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Měsíček Zdeněk
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

Plzeňský ležák - SK Šeptem          3 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
28. 4. 2019 | 08:00

Vričan Jiří 2
Zdvořan Jiří 1
Helma Karel
Končel Jiří
Kračmer Marek
Štván Vojtěch
Vričan Martin
Bodanský Martin 1
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Matulka David 1
Turek Michal 1
Behenský David
Martiška Ivan
Špetka Jiří

FC TBC - Krvavá Tlačenka          1 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Zemko Dominik
28. 4. 2019 | 14:00

Kubín Dominik 1
Kastelic Oliver
Kašpar Václav ŽK
Liška Kamil
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří
Hrdlička Petr 1
Hric Tomáš 1
Kolář Václav 1
Růžička Ivo 1
Gemov Martin
Holý František
Karas Michal
Lochman Matěj
Zmrazek Josef

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 18 14 2 2 103 : 56  ( 47 ) 44
2. Krvavá Tlačenka 18 12 2 4 72 : 47  ( 25 ) 38
3. FC TBC 18 9 4 5 79 : 58  ( 21 ) 31
4. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 18 10 1 7 95 : 74  ( 21 ) 31
5. SK Šeptem 18 7 3 8 75 : 78  ( -3 ) 24
6. FC Důraz 18 8 0 10 69 : 76  ( -7 ) 24
7. FC Psycho 18 6 2 10 65 : 72  ( -7 ) 20
8. Plzeňský ležák 18 5 3 10 88 : 104  ( -16 ) 18
9. Bee Sting B 18 4 3 11 69 : 128  ( -59 ) 15
10. FC RS 18 4 2 12 82 : 104  ( -22 ) 14

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 29 1.61
2. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 26 1.63
3. Porada Petr (FC RS) 25 2.08
4. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 25 1.39
5. Koc Václav (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 24 2.4
6. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 24 1.71
7. Bass David (FC RS) 24 1.41
8. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 20 1.67
9. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 19 1.73
10. Kubín Dominik (FC TBC) 17 1.13

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Psycho) 2.3 4
2. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.5 13
3. Šmídl Milan (Krvavá Tlačenka) 2.8 4
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.8 17
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 3.2 17
6. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 3.4 14
7. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 3.9 15
8. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 4 14
9. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 4.5 14
10. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 4.5 11