Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Psycho - Krvavá Tlačenka          0 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
1. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Karika Jan
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Šoltys Miloslav
Pavlíček Jaroslav
Nový Pavel
Matula Patrik
Malý Adam
Krušina Martin
Kočandrle Petr
Kerber Daniel
Vondrka Pavel
Mašek Jakub 1
Kolář Václav 1
Vraný Luboš
Šmídl Milan
Mašek Michal
Böhm Lukáš
Karas Michal
Hric Tomáš
Holý František
Zmrazek Josef

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň          5 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2018 | 14:00

Myška Michal 3
Loukota Jiří 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Denk Patrik
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šejda Jakub
Šobr Dominik
Šobr Martin
Řežábek Filip 1
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Loužecký Michal
Petričko Pavel
Sejrek Josef

Plzeňský ležák - FC Důraz          3 : 8    ( 2 : 7 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
2. 9. 2018 | 10:00

Kračmer Marek 2
Holý Michal 1
Vričan Martin
Vričan Jiří
Stupka Lukáš
Ernst Tomáš ŽK
Končel Jiří
Holý Robert
Helma Karel
Zdvořan Jiří
Anděl Jakub 4
Forman Jakub 3
Kalaš Petr 1
Dočekal Pavel
Hladký Filip
Bratek Jan
Kožíšek Lukáš
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Křížek Karel
Tegi Zdeněk

FC TBC - Bee Sting B          5 : 5    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
2. 9. 2018 | 19:00

Picek Jan 3
Nový Jiří 1
Zahradník Tomáš 1
Bilinchuk Andrei
Kašpar Václav
Liška Kamil
Rogaczewski Jan
Šroub Jan 2
Švarc Karel 2
Záhořík Pavel 1
Bartošek Jan
Holý Martin
Škach Ondřej
Touš Petr
Trojovský Martin
Zemčík Robert

SK Šeptem - FC RS          8 : 3    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 11. 2018 | 15:00

Bodanský Michal 4
Kratochvíl Václav 2
Martiška Ivan 2
Behenský David
Špetka Jiří
Štěpánek Petr
Bass David 2
Měsíček Zdeněk 1
Hejsek Jiří
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Tillinger Michal

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 8 7 0 1 48 : 20  ( 28 ) 21
2. Krvavá Tlačenka 8 6 0 2 33 : 14  ( 19 ) 18
3. FC TBC 8 4 2 2 35 : 26  ( 9 ) 14
4. FC Psycho 9 4 1 4 33 : 31  ( 2 ) 13
5. SK Šeptem 8 4 0 4 39 : 34  ( 5 ) 12
6. FC Důraz 8 3 0 5 31 : 31  ( 0 ) 9
7. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 8 3 0 5 27 : 40  ( -13 ) 9
8. FC RS 8 2 2 4 37 : 39  ( -2 ) 8
9. Bee Sting B 9 2 1 6 30 : 69  ( -39 ) 7
10. Plzeňský ležák 6 2 0 4 23 : 32  ( -9 ) 6

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 17 2.13
2. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 15 2.5
3. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 14 2.33
4. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 12 1.5
5. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 12 1.33
6. Porada Petr (FC RS) 11 2.2
7. Bass David (FC RS) 11 1.38
8. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 8 1.6
9. Picek Jan (FC TBC) 8 1.14
10. Kerber Daniel (FC Psycho) 8 0.89

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 1.8 6
2. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.5 8
3. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 2.8 5
4. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 3.2 5
5. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 3.3 8
6. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 3.7 7
7. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 3.8 6
8. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 4 6
9. Kračmer Marek (Plzeňský ležák) 5 3
10. Stupka Lukáš (Plzeňský ležák) 5.7 3