Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Remi 10 7 1 2 50 : 26  ( 24 ) 22
2. FK Vítr z plachet 10 6 2 2 59 : 42  ( 17 ) 20
3. Pobřeží Kocoviny 10 6 1 3 46 : 29  ( 17 ) 19
4. FK Lochotín 10 6 1 3 55 : 42  ( 13 ) 19
5. Do Dna 10 6 1 3 35 : 24  ( 11 ) 19
6. FC Uklizenozavás 10 6 0 4 58 : 34  ( 24 ) 18
7. UFK Slavoj 10 6 0 4 52 : 45  ( 7 ) 18
8. The Wankers 10 5 2 3 48 : 32  ( 16 ) 17
9. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 10 5 1 4 44 : 36  ( 8 ) 16
10. Czech Made 10 4 1 5 38 : 38  ( 0 ) 13
11. Pumidas 10 4 1 5 46 : 48  ( -2 ) 13
12. Bee Sting 10 4 1 5 36 : 43  ( -7 ) 13
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 10 3 1 6 38 : 57  ( -19 ) 10
14. Rabbit Plzeň 10 2 1 7 31 : 59  ( -28 ) 7
15. Exmet 10 2 0 8 32 : 62  ( -30 ) 6
16. Oranjes 10 1 0 9 23 : 74  ( -51 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 14 1.56
2. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 13 1.44
3. Like Adam (The Wankers) 12 1.33
4. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 11 2.2
5. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 11 1.22
6. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 11 1.22
7. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 10 1.67
8. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 10 1.25
9. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 1.25
10. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 10 1.11

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.3 6
2. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1.8 5
3. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2.6 9
4. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
5. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
6. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers) 3.3 3
7. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.4 10
8. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3.4 5
9. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 3.6 10
10. Diviš Jakub (The Wankers) 3.7 3

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
2. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 2.2
3. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 10 1.25
4. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 8 1
5. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 8 0.89
6. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 8 0.89
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 8 0.8
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 7 1.75
9. Bednář Petr (FC Remi) 7 0.88
10. Scheinherr Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 7 0.88

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
2. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 22 14 + 8 2.44
3. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 9 + 10 2.38
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 18 11 + 7 2
5. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 18 10 + 8 2.25
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 18 7 + 11 3.6
7. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 9 + 8 1.89
8. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 9 + 8 1.7
9. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 16 10 + 6 2.67
10. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 16 10 + 6 1.78