Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 14 8 + 6 3.5
2. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 14 8 + 6 2.33
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 9 + 3 2
4. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 12 7 + 5 2
5. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 12 6 + 6 2
6. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 10 7 + 3 3.33
7. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 10 6 + 4 5
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 10 6 + 4 2
9. Hradecký Dominik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 6 + 4 2
10. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 10 6 + 4 2
11. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 10 5 + 5 2
12. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 10 5 + 5 1.67
13. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 9 7 + 2 2.25
14. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 8 6 + 2 2
15. Vohrna Marek (FC Remi) 8 5 + 3 2
16. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 8 5 + 3 1.6
17. Hora Matěj (FK Lochotín) 8 5 + 3 1.33
18. Gabriel Patrik (FK Lochotín) 8 4 + 4 1.6
19. Bednář Petr (FC Remi) 8 4 + 4 1.6
20. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 8 3 + 5 1.6
21. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 8 3 + 5 1.33
22. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 7 6 + 1 1.4
23. Uzlík Václav ml. (Rabbit Plzeň) 7 5 + 2 2.33
24. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 7 4 + 3 1.17
25. Sláma Vojtěch (FC Uklizenozavás) 7 3 + 4 1.17
26. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 7 2 + 5 1.75
27. Volín Stanislav (Exmet) 7 2 + 5 1.17
28. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín) 6 5 + 1 2
29. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting) 6 5 + 1 1
30. Dvořák Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 6 5 + 1 1
31. Juha Petr (Czech Made) 6 5 + 1 1
32. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna) 6 5 + 1 1
33. Kypta Martin (Exmet) 6 5 + 1 1
34. Pekník Tomáš (UFK Slavoj) 6 4 + 2 2
35. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 6 4 + 2 1.5
36. Dlesk Petr (Pumidas) 6 4 + 2 1.5
37. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 6 4 + 2 1.2
38. Like Adam (The Wankers) 6 4 + 2 1.2
39. Tříska David (FK Vítr z plachet) 6 4 + 2 1.2
40. Havlíček Pavel (Exmet) 6 4 + 2 1
41. Černý Daniel (FK Vítr z plachet) 6 3 + 3 2
42. Scheinherr Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 6 3 + 3 1.2
43. Matas Martin (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 6 3 + 3 1
44. Šmídl Patrik (FC Uklizenozavás) 6 3 + 3 1
45. Barcal Jan (Pumidas) 6 2 + 4 2
46. Strejček Matěj (The Wankers) 6 2 + 4 1.5
47. Korous Pavel (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 6 2 + 4 1.2
48. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín) 6 2 + 4 1.2
49. Spálenský Přemysl (Exmet) 6 2 + 4 1
50. Štolle Dominik (Rabbit Plzeň) 6 2 + 4 1
51. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 6 1 + 5 1
52. Šimáně Zdeněk (FC Remi) 5 4 + 1 2.5
53. Vintr Patrik (Rabbit Plzeň) 5 4 + 1 1
54. Rusňák František (UFK Slavoj) 5 4 + 1 1
55. Petr Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 5 4 + 1 0.83
56. Uzlík Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 5 4 + 1 0.83
57. Kasýk Zdeněk (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 3 + 2 1.25
58. Kravčík Pavel (The Wankers) 5 3 + 2 1
59. Loukota Jiří (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 5 3 + 2 0.83
60. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 5 2 + 3 2.5
61. Doležal Jakub (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 5 2 + 3 1.67
62. Berenreiter Michal (UFK Slavoj) 5 2 + 3 1.25
63. Filipec Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 5 2 + 3 1.25
64. Hulina Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 5 2 + 3 0.83
65. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 4 4 + 0 1
66. Kepka Tomáš (Do Dna) 4 3 + 1 2
67. Kocour Stanislav (FK Lochotín) 4 3 + 1 1.33
68. Radič Lukáš (Oranjes) 4 3 + 1 0.8
69. Kristl Tomáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 4 2 + 2 2
70. Shklyarskyy Bohdan (Pumidas) 4 2 + 2 1.33
71. Bouzek Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 2 + 2 1
72. Kanát Martin (Czech Made) 4 2 + 2 1
73. Smitka Lukáš (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 4 2 + 2 1
74. Švarc Nikolas (Bee Sting) 4 2 + 2 0.8
75. Šulc Jan (FC Remi) 4 2 + 2 0.8
76. Bodanský Martin (Czech Made) 4 2 + 2 0.67
77. Kepl Tomáš (Pumidas) 4 1 + 3 4
78. Valtr Luboš (Bee Sting) 4 1 + 3 0.8
79. Půta Tomáš (Do Dna) 4 1 + 3 0.8
80. Heller David (Do Dna) 4 0 + 4 0.8
81. Bouřa Michal (Bee Sting) 3 3 + 0 1
82. Kohout Jakub (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 3 + 0 0.75
83. Pekník Jan (Bee Sting) 3 3 + 0 0.75
84. Otýs Martin (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 3 + 0 0.75
85. Rybař Matěj (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 3 + 0 0.6
86. Doležal Miloš (Pumidas) 3 3 + 0 0.6
87. Kratochvíl Václav (The Wankers) 3 2 + 1 1.5
88. Šíša Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 2 + 1 1.5
89. Křížek David (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 2 + 1 1
90. Hejnal Michal (FC Remi) 3 2 + 1 1
91. Černý Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 2 + 1 0.75
92. Rous Jan (UFK Slavoj) 3 2 + 1 0.75
93. Salák Patrik (FK Lochotín) 3 2 + 1 0.75
94. Krysl Kamil (Do Dna) 3 2 + 1 0.75
95. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna) 3 2 + 1 0.5
96. Rosocha Lukáš (Czech Made) 3 2 + 1 0.5
97. Čaba Ladislav (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 3 2 + 1 0.5
98. Král Ondřej (The Wankers) 3 1 + 2 1.5
99. Krch Václav (UFK Slavoj) 3 1 + 2 1.5
100. Šťastný Petr (Do Dna) 3 1 + 2 1
101. Rajtolar Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 3 1 + 2 0.6
102. Paum František (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 3 1 + 2 0.6
103. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 1 + 2 0.5
104. Pondělík Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 1 + 2 0.5
105. Šlauf Jan (FK Lochotín) 3 0 + 3 0.75
106. Hamerník Jakub (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 2 + 0 1
107. Svoboda Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 2 + 0 1
108. Kurčenko Žeňa (Oranjes) 2 2 + 0 0.5
109. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 2 2 + 0 0.33
110. Suja Ján (Czech Made) 2 2 + 0 0.33
111. Lenk Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 2 1 + 1 2
112. Suda Václav (The Wankers) 2 1 + 1 2
113. Zelený Tomáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 1 + 1 2
114. Nademlejnský Martin (FC Remi) 2 1 + 1 2
115. Nguyen Son Huy (Pumidas) 2 1 + 1 1
116. Blecha Michal (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 1 + 1 1
117. Pata Tomáš (Pumidas) 2 1 + 1 1
118. Gita Tomáš (The Wankers) 2 1 + 1 1
119. Štochl Martin (UFK Slavoj) 2 1 + 1 1
120. Houdek Petr (Exmet) 2 1 + 1 1
121. Kovářík Petr (The Wankers) 2 1 + 1 1
122. Vávra Tomáš (Exmet) 2 1 + 1 0.67
123. Malý Michal (The Wankers) 2 1 + 1 0.67
124. Bartošek Jan (Bee Sting) 2 1 + 1 0.67
125. Mrvka Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 1 + 1 0.4
126. Kořínek ml. Jiří (Pumidas) 2 1 + 1 0.4
127. Buršík Jakub (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 1 + 1 0.4
128. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 1 + 1 0.33
129. Petrů David (UFK Slavoj) 2 0 + 2 2
130. Peterka Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0 + 2 0.67
131. Kubík David (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0 + 2 0.67
132. Nádvorník Michael (The Wankers) 2 0 + 2 0.67
133. Suda Pavel (The Wankers) 2 0 + 2 0.67
134. Forman Adam (FK Lochotín) 2 0 + 2 0.4
135. Vacín Jan (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 0 + 2 0.33
136. Vrzal Tomáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2 0 + 2 0.33
137. Rieger David (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1 + 0 1
138. Bouchal Radek (Exmet) 1 1 + 0 1
139. Bodanský Michal (Czech Made) 1 1 + 0 1
140. Vagner Adam (Bee Sting) 1 1 + 0 1
141. Ranš Matěj (Oranjes) 1 1 + 0 1
142. Folk Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 1 + 0 1
143. Hereit Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1 + 0 1
144. Hereit Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1 + 0 0.5
145. Stružka Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 1 1 + 0 0.5
146. Růžička Luboš (UFK Slavoj) 1 1 + 0 0.5
147. Fiedler Tomáš (Do Dna) 1 1 + 0 0.5
148. Matlák David (The Wankers) 1 1 + 0 0.33
149. Trojovský Martin (Bee Sting) 1 1 + 0 0.33
150. Fencl Daniel (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1 + 0 0.33
151. Šindelář David (FC Remi) 1 1 + 0 0.33
152. Pešek Martin (FC Remi) 1 1 + 0 0.25
153. Škarda Petr (FC Remi) 1 1 + 0 0.25
154. Brož Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 1 + 0 0.25
155. Kadlec Michal (Oranjes) 1 1 + 0 0.2
156. Lecjaks Václav ml. (Do Dna) 1 1 + 0 0.2
157. Klečka Daniel (Oranjes) 1 1 + 0 0.2
158. Běl Michal (Czech Made) 1 1 + 0 0.2
159. Lang Robert (Exmet) 1 1 + 0 0.17
160. Reitspies Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0 + 1 1
161. Legát Milan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0 + 1 1
162. Heller Adam (UFK Slavoj) 1 0 + 1 1
163. Straka Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0 + 1 0.5
164. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 1 0 + 1 0.5
165. Liška Karel (Bee Sting) 1 0 + 1 0.5
166. Rous Luděk (Exmet) 1 0 + 1 0.5
167. Najman Ondřej (Bee Sting) 1 0 + 1 0.5
168. Světlík Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0 + 1 0.33
169. Bláha Tomáš (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0 + 1 0.33
170. Mikeska Jan (Oranjes) 1 0 + 1 0.33
171. Angermayer Patrick (The Wankers) 1 0 + 1 0.33
172. Rout Ladislav (FC Remi) 1 0 + 1 0.33
173. Hess Aleš (Oranjes) 1 0 + 1 0.33
174. Berger Jiří (Do Dna) 1 0 + 1 0.25
175. Jícha David (Oranjes) 1 0 + 1 0.25
176. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 1 0 + 1 0.25
177. Kronďák Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0 + 1 0.25
178. Václavík Tomáš (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0 + 1 0.2
179. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1 0 + 1 0.2
180. Žítek Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0 + 1 0.2
181. Suchý František (Bee Sting) 1 0 + 1 0.2
182. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 1 0 + 1 0.17
183. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 1 0 + 1 0.17
184. Faltus Derek (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0 + 1 0.17